facebook_pixel
Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon
Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon
Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon
Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon
Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon
Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon
Allerthorpe Classic Tri - Swim Competitors Start List

Allerthorpe Classic Triathlon

Check your details are correct, if your entry status is showing as Pending, please contact us straight away.
Please note we are unable to change any start times at this late stage, please do not ask.

Entry StatusRace NoFirst NameSurnameCategoryClubStart Time
Complete437JulieAlcockF 60-64Louth Tri Club09:58:00
Complete227JohnAldertonM 55-59Leeds Bradford Triathlon09:34:00
Complete114NeilAndersonM 35-39Tweed Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete387SimonAnfieldM 55-5909:56:00
Complete208ElizabethAngoodF 35-39OTCF / Yorkshire Vikings09:32:00
Complete386TonyAppleyardM 55-5909:56:00
Complete326GlenArmitageM 35-3909:54:00
Complete164DaveAsherM 35-39Lincoln Tri09:32:00
Complete363MandyAshtonF 55-59Doncaster Triathlon club09:56:00
Complete447ManpreetAtwalF 35-3909:58:00
Complete197SamBaconM 35-39Belper 10:2009:32:00
Complete204RobertBaileyM 25-29Scarborough Athletic Club09:32:00
Complete181StephenBallM 35-3909:32:00
Complete309LizBallF 65-69Valley Striders Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete287RoyBanksM 40-4409:54:00
Complete173SteveBannisterM 30-3409:32:00
Complete390StevenBarkerM 35-3909:56:00
Complete439VictoriaBarkerF 35-3909:58:00
Complete369StephanieBarlowF 45-49Durham Tri Club09:56:00
Complete372KarenBartleyF 55-59Doncaster Triathlon club09:56:00
Complete402AdrianBarwickM 50-54Vitfor09:58:00
Complete308ClaireBatchelorF 40-44CoBa09:54:00
Complete153SamBatchelorM 25-29Revolution Tri09:30:00
Complete211KieranBatstoneM Under 2009:32:00
Complete135AndyBeachM 50-54TCUK09:30:00
Complete381SimonBeedhamM 20-24Lincsquad09:56:00
Complete428ImogenBellF 25-29Barracuda Tri Club09:58:00
Complete378AimeeBellwoodF 35-39Harrogate Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete189PaulBerryM 50-5409:32:00
Complete124RachelBibbyF 40-44Manchester Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete165LeeBibbyM 45-49Manchester Triathlon Club09:32:00
Complete273JackBinnsM 25-2909:34:00
Complete203SharonBlackF 45-49LincolnTri09:32:00
Complete264ZoeBlanksF 25-2909:34:00
Complete256ClaireBondF 40-44Saltaire Striders09:34:00
Complete451DeborahBourkeF 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:58:00
Complete405GillBovillF 50-5409:58:00
Complete214JonathanBowerM 50-54Lincsquad09:32:00
Complete223MarkBringloeM 45-49Bassettlaw09:34:00
Complete224EthanBringloeM Under 20Bassettlaw09:34:00
Complete293JessicaBrinkleyF 25-2909:54:00
Complete462DavidBrownM 40-44Cleveland Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete342DarrenBuckM 35-3909:56:00
Complete422EmmaBuckleyF 50-54Blue Lagooners09:58:00
Complete401PhilBurtonM 45-49Tri Preston09:58:00
Complete199AndyBushM 50-5409:32:00
Complete286AndyButlerM 45-4909:54:00
Complete431SusieButlerF 55-59Louth Tri Club09:58:00
Complete394KieranButlerM 30-3409:56:00
Complete411NeilCalderwoodM 25-2909:58:00
Complete407MichaelCampbellM 50-5409:58:00
Complete289HannahCannF 45-49LincolnTri09:54:00
Complete155KrisCapperauldM 40-4409:30:00
Complete152MatthewCardell-WilliamsM 25-2909:30:00
Complete440GaryCarmichaelM 45-4909:58:00
Complete319DavidCarruthersM 50-54York Tri Club09:54:00
Complete420MarkCaseyM 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:58:00
Complete242AnthonyCassM 30-3409:34:00
Complete404GailCastledineF 55-59Louth Tri Club09:58:00
Complete102JonathanChattenM 20-24Race Off Road09:30:00
Complete414NeilCholmondeleyM 40-44Garforth Velo09:58:00
Complete123DeborahChurchF 40-44Barmston Tri Club09:30:00
Complete253CharlotteChurnsideF 25-2909:34:00
Complete130BenClarkM 35-39Doncaster Triathlon club09:30:00
Complete417JoanneClarkeF 45-49Warrington Running Club09:58:00
Complete122PaulClucasF 45-49Humberside Fire and Rescue09:30:00
Complete268TimothyColemanM 35-3909:34:00
Complete327NathanConnorM 30-3409:54:00
Complete297ChristopherConwayM 45-4909:54:00
Complete306KateConwayF 45-49Louth Tri Club09:54:00
Complete456MichelleCookeF 55-59Fitmums & Friends09:58:00
Complete426JamieCooperM 25-2909:58:00
Complete159JohnCooperM 25-29Vegan Runners09:32:00
Complete445AndyCopelandM 30-3409:58:00
Complete253AlexandraCourageF 25-29Ful-on Tri09:34:00
Complete351LucyCowellF 45-4909:56:00
Complete313DavidCoxM 40-44CoBa09:54:00
Complete314KevinCrottyM 55-59Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete283AnthonyCrumlishM 30-34GMFRS Triathlon Team09:54:00
Complete104SeanCuffleyM 30-34Lincoln Tri / Tri-SL-Training09:30:00
Complete132JamesCuffleyM 30-34Lincoln Tri09:30:00
Complete169Daniella FlorenceCullumF 25-29Cleethorpes Tri Club09:32:00
Complete416BenCurtisM 25-2909:58:00
Complete450GlynnCurtisM 55-5909:58:00
Complete134AddamDarnellM 30-34Sheffield Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete336KeithDaviesM 50-5409:54:00
Complete318AdrianDawesM 50-54Team Pie09:54:00
Complete255KarenDayF 50-54Rochdale Tri Club09:34:00
Complete172SamuelDentM 30-3409:32:00
Complete298JayneDickensF 50-54Durham Tri Club09:54:00
Complete141IainDixonM 50-5409:30:00
Complete162EmmaDoddsF 25-29Crystal Palace Triathletes09:32:00
Complete301DanDonnellyM 50-54Hyde Park Harriers Tri09:54:00
Complete109MichaelDowsonM 35-39Edinburgh Triathletes09:30:00
Complete271JosephDoyleM 25-2909:34:00
Complete324AndrewDraperM 35-3909:54:00
Complete396StephenDraperM 40-4409:56:00
Complete220JonathanDryellM 35-3909:32:00
Complete193RobDuddingtonTEAMFNC Orange09:32:00
Complete158WilliamDugganM 50-54Bingley Harriers09:32:00
Complete321HowardDukesM 45-4909:54:00
Complete356LizaDundonF 50-54NYP Tri09:56:00
Complete302LisaEdmondsonF 45-4909:54:00
Complete103HarryEdneyM 25-29www.mytimeart.com09:30:00
Complete235IonaEdwardsF 40-4409:34:00
Complete157HarrisonEdwardsM Under 20City of Bradford SC09:30:00
Complete354PaulElgeniaM 50-5409:56:00
Complete112PhillipElliottM 40-4409:30:00
Complete183NikkiEllisM 40-44Tricentral UK09:32:00
Complete367MartinEllisM 55-5909:56:00
Complete430RebeccaEllisF 30-34Leeds Bradford Triathlon09:58:00
Complete279MikeEllisM 50-54Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete435AlistairEmslieM 30-3409:58:00
Complete346KennethFarrellM 65-69North York Moors AC09:56:00
Complete201DarrenFawcettM 45-49LBT09:32:00
Complete182RobFergusonM 35-3909:32:00
Complete425AndrewFergusonM 35-3909:58:00
Complete247SimonFieldingM 55-59Holmfirth Harriers09:34:00
Complete303StephenFirthM 55-59Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete245NealFisherM 25-2909:34:00
Complete177GiovannaFitzgeraldF 50-54LBT09:32:00
Complete252PaulFletcherM 65-69East Leeds SC09:34:00
Complete365GaryForsythM 55-5909:56:00
Complete449AlisonFosterF 45-49Sun City Tri09:58:00
Complete444BenFranklinM 30-3409:58:00
Complete116EdgarsFridensteins Al BridinsM 35-3909:30:00
Complete250AndrewGarrettM 50-54Beverley Knights Cycling Club09:34:00
Complete184IanGarrodM 55-59National Fire Service09:32:00
Complete281DaveGaskellM 45-49Knutsford Tri Club09:54:00
Complete441JohnGillM 25-2909:58:00
Complete272DavidGoodM 20-2409:34:00
Complete210RobertGreavesM 45-4909:32:00
Complete364TimGreenM 40-44Humber Triathletes09:56:00
Complete278MarkGreensitM 45-49NYP Tri09:34:00
Complete163IsaacGriffithsM 30-34Crystal Palace Triathletes09:32:00
Complete233BethGroganF 20-24Adwick Tri Club09:34:00
Complete350ChrisHalliganM 55-59Skegness Tri Club09:56:00
Complete299BenjaminHamM 30-34Louth Tri Club09:54:00
Complete464ConorHancockM 25-2909:30:00
Complete118DeanHanwellM 30-34North Endurance09:30:00
Complete111DanHarbidgeM 25-29North Endurance09:30:00
Complete171PaulHarbidgeM 55-59Warrington Running Club09:32:00
Complete144JamesHarrisonM 30-3409:30:00
Complete145PhilipHaskinsTEAMNotch Race Team09:30:00
Complete207CallumHealeyM 30-34Mersey Tri09:32:00
Complete246KathHemmingF 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete107CharlesHickmanM 40-44Jackpot Racing09:30:00
Complete455MikeHightonM 55-59Warrington Running Club - TRI Group09:58:00
Complete240MatthewHillM 40-4409:34:00
Complete270HenryHillM 30-3409:34:00
Complete403DebbieHillF 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:58:00
Complete352JohnHobanM 65-69Wakefield Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete138StephenHolgateM 55-59Wakefield Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete295TonyHoltM 55-59UK Fire Service09:54:00
Complete338AnnabelleHosteF 45-4909:54:00
Complete106StuartHoyleM 50-5409:30:00
Complete209RichardHughesM 45-49UK Fire Service09:32:00
Complete156IsaacHulseM 20-24Team Orion09:30:00
Complete146GrahamHuntM 35-39Durham Tri Club09:30:00
Complete198ChrisHydeM 55-59York Tri Club09:32:00
Complete389JosephIbrahimM 45-4909:56:00
Complete251FionaInghamF 35-39Craven Energy09:34:00
Complete121AndrewJacksonM 35-3909:30:00
Complete300MichaelJacksonM 70-74Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete406PhillipJacksonM 60-6409:58:00
Complete432RosalindJacksonF 60-64Louth Tri Club09:58:00
Complete149AdrianJamesM 50-54Tri-Force09:30:00
Complete167DonnaJamesF 55-59Triology Bike Science/HaTriC09:32:00
Complete205HelenJamesF 55-59Tri-Force09:32:00
Complete267RichardJamesM 40-4409:34:00
Complete284KenJefferyM 55-59Belper 10:2009:54:00
Complete230SophieJohnstoneF 40-44Valley Striders Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete429SarahJonesF 45-49Humber Triathletes09:58:00
Complete323RobJudeM 40-4409:54:00
Complete239AndrewKayeM 40-4409:34:00
Complete391DavidKeirM 30-3409:56:00
Complete185SeamusKelleherM 40-44One Life Triathlon09:32:00
Complete285DanielKellyM 45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete412HashimKhanM 20-2409:58:00
Complete436FahwadKhanM 25-2909:58:00
Complete101GrahamKitchenM 55-59Morley Running Club09:30:00
Complete393LouisKnowlsonM 20-2409:56:00
Complete434TerenceLamonby-SmithM 40-4409:58:00
Complete139AndreaLancasterF 45-4909:30:00
Complete360TraceyLancasterF 45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete280MalcolmLancasterM 65-6909:34:00
Complete395EmmaLarardF 35-3909:56:00
Complete229CarlLatimerM 55-59Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue09:34:00
Complete117ShaunLawsonM 25-2909:30:00
Complete376CalumLawsonM 25-29Bassetlaw Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete388RonLearyM 50-5409:56:00
Complete151AndrewLeeM 35-3909:30:00
Complete243AdrianLee-StokesM 30-3409:34:00
Complete215MeganLettsF 20-2409:32:00
Complete362PhilLewisM 50-54Tewkesbury Running Club09:56:00
Complete192BenLlewellynM 25-2909:32:00
Complete200CarolineLockyerF 40-44Craven Energy09:32:00
Complete384AdamLongfieldM 30-34Wakefield Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete232KateLoomesF 35-39York Tri Club09:34:00
Complete143AndrewLoweyM 40-4409:30:00
Complete140CatherineLudolfF 25-2909:30:00
Complete332LindaLumbF 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete238NickMaidmentM 40-4409:34:00
Complete355RichardMartenM 40-4409:56:00
Complete423DavidMaskellM 50-54Legion09:58:00
Complete329BrodieMcadamM 45-49Craven Energy09:54:00
Complete160IanMcBrideM 35-3909:32:00
Complete438AlastairMccurrachM 35-39Bassetlaw Triathlon Club09:58:00
Complete370JohnMcgannM 55-59City of Lancaster Triathlon ( COLT )09:56:00
Complete180StevenMcleanM 40-4409:32:00
Complete454JohnMcloughlinM 50-5409:58:00
Complete296NicolaMcphunF 50-5409:54:00
Complete265AndrewMcshaneM 55-5909:34:00
Complete347CatherineMcshaneF 40-4409:56:00
Complete446RichardMeddM 30-3409:58:00
Complete294MichaelMeliaM 50-5409:54:00
Complete129AdrianMessinghamM 45-49Barracuda Tri Club09:30:00
Complete175EllenMessinghamF 40-44Barracuda Tri Club09:32:00
Complete459AimeeMetcalfeF 40-44Jolly Tri09:58:00
Complete315EmmaMitchellF 30-34Lincsquad09:54:00
Complete115SimonMoffatM 35-39Wakefield Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete452PhilipMogridgeM 45-4909:58:00
Complete274CharlotteMooreF 40-4409:34:00
Complete409KevinMorrisM 40-4409:58:00
Complete269WilliamMossM 30-3409:34:00
Complete316KarenMouldingF 55-59Louth Tri Club09:54:00
Complete249AnnaMowatF 35-3909:34:00
Complete304JoMuirF 45-49Bridlington Road Runners09:54:00
Complete331ZoeNeashamF 45-49Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue09:54:00
Complete257ElaineNettletonF 55-59TriDubai09:34:00
Complete222MattNewellM 35-39Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete368KevinNicholasM 55-59Leeds Bradford Triathlon09:56:00
Complete133AdamNorfolkM 35-39London Fire Brigade09:30:00
Complete186KatherineO'MahonyF 25-29Valley Striders Triathletes09:32:00
Complete374LizzieO'MahonyF 25-29Mersey Tri09:56:00
Complete290BrianO'NeillM 45-49National Fire Service09:54:00
Complete334TinaOakesF 40-4409:54:00
Complete427AshleyOliverF 50-5409:58:00
Complete194MarkPadleyTEAMFNC Green09:32:00
Complete312BenPalentineM 35-39Central Lancs Running and Triathlon (CLAN)09:54:00
Complete170GaryParkerM 50-54Manchester Triathlon09:32:00
Complete349LeeParkerM 45-4909:56:00
Complete195CherylParkerTEAMFNC Purple09:32:00
Complete328RobertParkesM 50-54Team Manvers09:54:00
Complete262LauraParkinsonF 35-3909:34:00
Complete258KristianPashleyM 35-39Wakefield Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete307ClairePearsonF 40-44Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete443BenPearsonM 40-4409:58:00
Complete148HannahPeelF 35-39Sheffield Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete226TonyPembertonM 55-59HaTriC09:34:00
Complete418DagmaraPencakF 35-3909:58:00
Complete413SimonPenhallM 50-54North Shields Poly Tri Club09:58:00
Complete244CraigPettitM 30-3409:34:00
Complete341TimPhillipsM 40-4409:56:00
Complete424RebeccaPollardF 25-2909:58:00
Complete275NeilPrestonM 40-44Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club09:34:00
Complete212AlisonPullanF 25-29Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon09:32:00
Complete176RichardPurnellM 55-59Craven Energy09:32:00
Complete259FionaRadfordF 55-5909:34:00
Complete110GrahamRandsM 35-39Gtr Manchester Fire Service / Tri-fit coaching09:30:00
Complete119MarkRawsonM 45-4909:30:00
Complete377HeathReillyM 50-54Halifax Harriers09:56:00
Complete174DarrenRichardsonM 30-3409:32:00
Complete466BrianRichardsonM 50-5409:32:00
Complete178StewartRickelsM 35-3909:32:00
Complete463SarahRobertsF 30-34Manchester Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete330GraemeRobertsonM 30-34Stirling Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete218JamesRobinsonM 20-24Dynamic Rides Cycling Club09:32:00
Complete276RachaelRobinsonF 55-5909:34:00
Complete277GrahamRobinsonM 55-5909:34:00
Complete291MartinRobsonM 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete357LorettaRobsonF 50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete131ThomasRocheM 30-34Lincoln Tri09:30:00
Complete168RogerRookM 45-4909:32:00
Complete382RoseRowsonF 60-64Rochdale Tri Club09:56:00
Complete359LeeSandersonM 35-3909:56:00
Complete375KatySargeantF 40-4409:56:00
Complete325NeilSaundersM 35-3909:54:00
Complete142RussellSaxbyM 45-4909:30:00
Complete161CraigScaifeM 45-49Barracuda Tri Club09:32:00
Complete128MarcScottM 30-34Rushcliffe AC09:30:00
Complete433GillianSellarsF 50-54York Tri Club09:58:00
Complete166CraigSephtonM 45-4909:32:00
Complete188KenShannonM 50-5409:32:00
Complete120MatthewSharmanM 30-3409:30:00
Complete216MatthewSharpM 20-2409:32:00
Complete415PaulaSharrocksF 45-49WRC Tri Club09:58:00
Complete419GarySimmondsM 45-4909:58:00
Complete348KateSimonsF 40-44Louth Tri Club09:56:00
Complete202PaulSimpsonM 45-49Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club09:32:00
Complete282JohnSimpsonM 65-69Wetherby Runners09:54:00
Complete317CathySimpsonF 45-49NYP Tri09:54:00
Complete292JamesSkidmoreM 40-44Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete137SheldonSkinnerM 30-34Trifit uk09:30:00
Complete421DuncanSmartM 50-54Team HUUB09:58:00
Complete467RichardSmartM 35-3909:32:00
Complete190JamesSmithM 40-4409:32:00
Complete206BenSmithM 35-3909:32:00
Complete225EdwardSmithM 40-44Fellandale09:34:00
Complete154JamesSouterM 35-3909:30:00
Complete373MalcolmSowerbyM 55-5909:56:00
Complete191WillSpaltonM 30-3409:32:00
Complete263HollieSpaltonF 30-3409:34:00
Complete383DianeSpencerF 55-59Team Manvers09:56:00
Complete465SimonStablerM 45-4909:32:00
Complete345KarlSteadmanM 25-2909:56:00
Complete231JosephStilgoeM Under 20York Tri Club09:34:00
Complete461RichardSwiftM 35-3909:30:00
Complete105BritTateF 25-29Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete179StephenTattersfieldM 45-4909:32:00
Complete125MurrayTaylorM 30-34Manchester Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete150PatrickTaylorM 50-5409:30:00
Complete392AdamTaylorM 25-2909:56:00
Complete408DavidTaylorM 40-4409:58:00
Complete385RogerTeareM 65-6909:56:00
Complete237MichaelThomasM 45-4909:34:00
Complete458TinaThomasF 60-64Grimsby Tri09:58:00
Complete228StewartThorpM 50-54Team Manvers09:34:00
Complete241JonTiernanM 35-3909:34:00
Complete261AbiTiernanF 40-4409:34:00
Complete260DonnaTilbrookF 55-5909:34:00
Complete254AbiTinkerF 25-29Louth Tri Club09:34:00
Complete343PaulTittertonM 35-3909:56:00
Complete333ChrisTomlinsonM 45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54:00
Complete127SimonTroopM 60-64Team Triguru09:30:00
Complete136MarkTurnerM 25-29Total Tri Training09:30:00
Complete147StuartTurnerM 30-34Sheffield Triathlon Club09:30:00
Complete221SimonTurnerM 50-54Humberside Fire and Rescue09:34:00
Complete442KerryTyermanF 50-54Louth Tri Club09:58:00
Complete344TomVearM 30-3409:56:00
Complete311NickVerityM 45-49Absolute Tri09:54:00
Complete320AndrewVigrassM 50-5409:54:00
Complete187AndyVirrM 35-39Wakefield Triathlon Club09:32:00
Complete322GrantWallingM 45-4909:54:00
Complete353MeganWalshF 30-3409:56:00
Complete113CraigWardM 55-59HaTriC09:30:00
Complete366DanWarringtonM 40-44Ryedale Triathlon Club09:56:00
Complete213MichaelWarwickM 25-2909:32:00
Complete361StephenWatersM 30-34UK Fire Service09:56:00
Complete448StuartWatersM 50-54HaTriC09:58:00
Complete288JamesWatsonM 35-3909:54:00
Complete410SeanWatsonM 35-3909:58:00
Complete108JoeWaughM 35-39Team Waugh09:30:00
Complete126MhairiWearF 40-4409:30:00
Complete335RobertWellsM 40-4409:54:00
Complete305ClaireWestF 40-44Lincsquad09:54:00
Complete457LynneWhitehurstF 40-44Fitmums & Friends09:58:00
Complete453LynneWilcockF 45-49Real Fitness09:58:00
Complete358DavidWildeM 50-5409:56:00
Complete371NeilWilkinsonM 55-59Craven Energy09:56:00
Complete219DanWilliamsM 25-2909:32:00
Complete196DannyWilsonM 45-4909:32:00
Complete337MichaelWilsonM 55-59Chorley Athletics and Tri CLub
09:54:00
Complete266RobinWoodM 40-4409:34:00
Complete310VictoriaWoodwardF 35-3909:54:00
Complete380HeatherWoolleyF 50-54Kingfishers Triathlon Scarborough09:56:00
Complete379ChrisWorfolkM 30-34Hyde Park Harriers09:56:00
Complete248SteveWrightM 55-59UK Fire Service09:34:00
Complete234EmmaYatesF 50-5409:34:00
Complete236ChrisYatesM 45-4909:34:00

Allerthorpe Classic Tri (in images)