Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Position

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Run

Total Time

1

8

Oliver Dixon

M

20-24

1

Leeds Triathlon Centre

1

00:09:40

00:01:04

2

00:28:05

00:00:48

1

00:17:44

00:57:20

2

100

Scott Wardman

M

30-34

1

Triology

2

00:09:59

00:00:52

3

00:28:19

00:00:42

2

00:18:26

00:58:18

3

1

Nathan Veall

M

20-24

2

York Triathlon Club

10

00:11:33

00:00:52

4

00:28:19

00:00:44

4

00:18:28

00:59:56

4

2

William Atkinson

M

20-24

3

3

00:10:01

00:00:53

9

00:29:52

00:00:43

6

00:18:39

01:00:08

5

12

Andrew Nash

M

25-29

2

Manx Tri Club

5

00:11:02

00:01:02

8

00:29:33

00:00:47

7

00:18:50

01:01:14

6

14

Shaun Lawson

M

25-29

3

8

00:11:18

00:01:00

7

00:29:26

00:00:51

8

00:19:00

01:01:34

7

177

David Thomas

M

35-39

1

22

00:12:43

00:01:06

5

00:28:51

00:00:48

5

00:18:30

01:01:58

8

15

Andy Lyons

M

45-49

1

Humber Triathletes

9

00:11:24

00:01:09

10

00:30:13

00:00:53

3

00:18:26

01:02:04

9

20

Jason Cutler

M

40-44

1

Nrg/Tri Science

12

00:11:42

00:00:58

11

00:30:18

00:00:50

9

00:19:18

01:03:06

10

13

Matthew Sharman

M

25-29

4

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

13

00:11:44

00:01:14

12

00:30:23

00:00:57

15

00:20:06

01:04:24

11

134

Steven Dews

M

30-34

2

Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team

16

00:12:17

00:01:29

13

00:30:35

00:01:00

13

00:20:01

01:05:21

12

19

Nick Mortimer

M

45-49

2

20

00:12:41

00:01:15

17

00:30:53

00:00:57

11

00:19:38

01:05:24

13

16

Ian Smithson

M

30-34

3

Trigger Happy Tc

7

00:11:14

00:01:21

39

00:32:50

00:01:02

12

00:19:59

01:06:25

14

174

Matthew Taylor

M

35-39

2

24

00:12:45

00:00:59

31

00:32:16

00:00:52

14

00:20:03

01:06:55

15

21

Martin Fenton

M

40-44

2

Driffield Striders

18

00:12:37

00:01:01

14

00:30:43

00:00:58

37

00:21:55

01:07:13

16

128

Oliver Cockerill

M

17-19

1

111

00:15:56

00:01:45

6

00:29:15

00:01:12

10

00:19:29

01:07:38

17

18

Isaac Hulse

M

17-19

2

19

00:12:40

00:01:16

34

00:32:20

00:00:51

23

00:20:57

01:08:03

18

182

Rob Partington

M

50-54

1

Sheffield Tri Club

25

00:12:48

00:01:23

21

00:31:36

00:01:08

25

00:21:14

01:08:08

19

61

Jeff Mowbray

M

55-59

1

Nyp Tri

26

00:13:00

00:01:28

16

00:30:50

00:00:58

43

00:22:06

01:08:22

20

29

Andrew Toon

M

30-34

4

Tadcaster Triathlon Club

30

00:13:19

00:01:23

33

00:32:18

00:00:54

20

00:20:47

01:08:40

21

32

Adam Gorrill

M

30-34

5

31

00:13:26

00:01:07

25

00:31:49

00:00:47

31

00:21:32

01:08:40

22

227

Adam O'Rourke

M

20-24

4

29

00:13:16

00:01:42

35

00:32:39

00:01:13

17

00:20:22

01:09:11

23

22

Samuel Roberts

M

30-34

6

High Peak Triathlon Club

32

00:13:29

00:01:06

26

00:31:54

00:00:57

41

00:22:02

01:09:27

24

63

Colin Brown

M

50-54

2

Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team

59

00:14:27

00:01:41

22

00:31:41

00:01:06

18

00:20:34

01:09:29

25

44

Neil Holloway

M

40-44

3

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

53

00:14:15

00:01:12

36

00:32:39

00:00:54

19

00:20:36

01:09:37

26

43

Mathew Boon

M

35-39

3

Calderdale Tri Club

56

00:14:19

00:01:50

19

00:31:22

00:01:10

26

00:21:16

01:09:57

27

181

Naomi Drakeford

F

20-24

1

Barracuda

11

00:11:36

00:01:26

64

00:34:34

00:00:56

32

00:21:34

01:10:05

28

97

David Wilson

M

50-54

3

Nrg / Triscience Rt

21

00:12:42

00:01:13

40

00:32:59

00:01:06

54

00:22:43

01:10:42

29

186

Michael Gubbins

M

40-44

4

67

00:14:41

00:01:38

29

00:32:10

00:01:22

21

00:20:54

01:10:44

30

95

Stephen Phillips

M

50-54

4

Army Medical Services

75

00:14:47

00:01:18

30

00:32:12

00:00:59

33

00:21:36

01:10:51

31

99

Christian White

M

40-44

5

York Triathlon Club

86

00:15:00

00:01:38

20

00:31:34

00:01:08

42

00:22:05

01:11:24

32

98

Marcus Grant

M

40-44

6

T3

45

00:14:03

00:02:11

23

00:31:43

00:01:15

51

00:22:34

01:11:46

33

107

Matthew Middleton

M

30-34

7

84

00:14:59

00:01:38

38

00:32:46

00:01:06

27

00:21:18

01:11:47

34

34

Harry Dowdell

M

55-59

2

Nyp Tri

68

00:14:41

00:01:10

24

00:31:43

00:00:59

67

00:23:17

01:11:49

35

48

Alexander Morphet

M

30-34

8

23

00:12:45

00:02:00

70

00:34:52

00:00:47

30

00:21:26

01:11:50

36

175

Charles Barton

M

35-39

4

17

00:12:30

00:01:32

58

00:34:24

00:00:54

49

00:22:31

01:11:51

37

171

Lee Jacques

M

35-39

5

Lone Ranger

27

00:13:04

00:01:18

76

00:35:04

00:00:55

35

00:21:39

01:12:00

38

103

Robert Cruickshank

M

20-24

5

51

00:14:14

00:01:56

42

00:33:15

00:01:02

34

00:21:39

01:12:06

39

3

Amy Pressland

F

30-34

1

York Triathlon Club

15

00:11:49

00:01:06

68

00:34:50

00:00:49

68

00:23:34

01:12:07

40

78

Brian Davis

M

35-39

6

70

00:14:45

00:01:34

62

00:34:29

00:01:13

16

00:20:21

01:12:23

41

109

Richard Fletcher

M

30-34

9

Nyp Tri

80

00:14:53

00:02:01

28

00:32:05

00:01:08

46

00:22:22

01:12:29

42

54

Dave Burrows

M

30-34

10

Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team

43

00:14:01

00:01:30

65

00:34:34

00:00:49

36

00:21:45

01:12:38

43

4

Jayne Baldwin

F

50-54

2

Blue Lagooners

41

00:13:59

00:01:27

60

00:34:24

00:01:09

40

00:22:01

01:12:58

44

10

Rob Jamison

M

40-44

7

Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team

4

00:10:07

00:01:20

167

00:39:51

00:00:56

28

00:21:20

01:13:35

45

23

Helen Drew

F

35-39

2

Jackpot

14

00:11:47

00:01:08

107

00:36:54

00:01:04

55

00:22:44

01:13:37

46

35

Rich Mcculloch

M

50-54

5

York Triathlon Club

60

00:14:33

00:01:34

41

00:32:59

00:01:03

71

00:23:45

01:13:54

47

118

Jonathan Atkin

M

30-34

11

48

00:14:07

00:36:43

1

00:22:54

00:01:11

01:13:54

48

59

Lucas Bateman

M

45-49

3

Harrogate Tri

52

00:14:14

00:02:19

43

00:33:20

00:01:19

59

00:22:53

01:14:04

49

46

Glenn Shelley

M

35-39

7

Wakefield Harriers

98

00:15:33

00:01:37

69

00:34:50

00:00:57

29

00:21:26

01:14:22

50

93

Christian Bouet

M

40-44

8

York Triathlon Club

54

00:14:15

00:02:07

18

00:31:00

00:01:22

112

00:25:54

01:14:38

51

111

Matt Nelson

M

30-34

12

55

00:14:17

00:01:31

56

00:34:15

00:00:42

78

00:24:05

01:14:49

52

24

Matt Robinson

M

35-39

8

36

00:13:38

00:01:27

91

00:35:51

00:01:02

65

00:23:01

01:14:59

53

9

Simon Beedham

M

20-24

6

Lincsquad

28

00:13:11

00:01:46

37

00:32:45

00:01:11

129

00:26:13

01:15:07

54

123

Heather Thomson

F

50-54

3

Nyp Tri

104

00:15:42

00:01:23

27

00:32:03

00:01:05

94

00:24:58

01:15:11

55

5

Gareth Ferguson

M

35-39

9

Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club

38

00:13:47

00:02:09

15

00:30:46

00:01:23

147

00:27:08

01:15:12

56

45

Kathryn Roberts

F

35-39

3

Possibilitty Race Team

42

00:14:00

00:01:30

55

00:33:50

00:01:18

92

00:24:54

01:15:30

57

102

Patrick Jackson

M

45-49

4

Wetherby Rats

116

00:16:03

00:01:40

53

00:33:49

00:01:13

57

00:22:48

01:15:33

58

28

Alex Tabor

M

45-49

5

Harrogate Tri

34

00:13:34

00:01:29

78

00:35:08

00:01:09

83

00:24:24

01:15:44

59

132

Paul Ridpath

M

55-59

3

3 Xtri

93

00:15:11

00:01:21

66

00:34:35

00:01:02

72

00:23:45

01:15:53

60

57

Andrew Kaye

M

35-39

10

40

00:13:57

00:02:37

93

00:35:55

00:01:20

47

00:22:23

01:16:12

61

163

Tom Grady

M

40-44

9

Veganuary.Com

133

00:16:28

00:01:35

57

00:34:21

00:00:52

62

00:22:56

01:16:12

62

113

Luke Wray-Rogers

M

40-44

10

Abbey Runners

101

00:15:35

00:02:05

90

00:35:48

00:00:57

38

00:21:55

01:16:19

63

37

Garry Trillo

M

60-64

1

65

00:14:39

00:01:15

50

00:33:41

00:01:04

123

00:26:06

01:16:45

64

60

Mark Twitchett

M

45-49

6

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

87

00:15:03

00:01:42

63

00:34:31

00:01:07

81

00:24:23

01:16:46

65

91

Peter Phillips

M

25-29

5

Humber Triathletes

50

00:14:11

00:01:17

89

00:35:44

00:00:51

90

00:24:49

01:16:51

66

266

Emma Yates

F

45-49

1

124

00:16:14

00:03:42

73

00:34:57

00:01:20

22

00:20:55

01:17:07

67

240

Lewis Beecher

M

40-44

11

183

00:18:55

00:02:01

54

00:33:49

00:01:25

24

00:21:07

01:17:17

68

85

Karen Thompson

F

40-44

1

78

00:14:51

00:01:58

104

00:36:43

00:01:27

48

00:22:28

01:17:26

69

80

Amy Barrett

F

30-34

2

6

00:11:03

00:01:24

148

00:38:53

00:01:13

96

00:25:01

01:17:32

70

124

Russell Brown

M

55-59

4

Nyp Tri

127

00:16:18

00:01:21

44

00:33:21

00:01:19

107

00:25:26

01:17:44

71

242

Philip Allen

M

35-39

11

158

00:17:35

00:02:24

32

00:32:16

00:01:14

79

00:24:17

01:17:45

72

217

Chris Judge

M

45-49

7

York Triathlon Club

122

00:16:07

00:02:21

88

00:35:43

00:01:40

39

00:21:56

01:17:46

73

218

Chris Jackson

M

35-39

12

York Triathlon Club

81

00:14:53

00:01:20

96

00:36:17

00:00:53

82

00:24:23

01:17:46

74

210

Ian Cartwright

M

35-39

13

170

00:18:03

00:02:12

48

00:33:37

00:01:05

61

00:22:55

01:17:52

75

39

Lucy Oxley

F

35-39

4

46

00:14:04

00:01:43

100

00:36:30

00:01:14

80

00:24:21

01:17:53

76

75

Jan Kuendiger

M

35-39

14

York Triathlon Club

58

00:14:25

00:01:40

52

00:33:46

00:01:16

142

00:26:55

01:18:02

77

164

Jon Ironmonger

M

35-39

15

63

00:14:37

00:02:59

75

00:35:02

00:01:29

77

00:24:01

01:18:08

78

50

Paul May

M

35-39

16

66

00:14:40

00:02:01

61

00:34:28

00:00:58

130

00:26:14

01:18:21

79

11

Sam Higham

M

25-29

6

33

00:13:32

00:01:42

59

00:34:24

00:01:08

155

00:27:39

01:18:25

80

101

Martin Reilly

M

45-49

8

York

72

00:14:45

00:01:54

83

00:35:26

00:01:33

99

00:25:05

01:18:43

81

165

Robert Gregory

M

30-34

13

64

00:14:38

00:02:03

87

00:35:39

00:01:16

103

00:25:18

01:18:53

82

90

Heidi Siddle

F

40-44

2

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

134

00:16:31

00:02:02

112

00:37:10

00:01:14

44

00:22:09

01:19:06

83

267

Chris Yates

M

40-44

12

105

00:15:42

00:04:19

71

00:34:52

00:01:45

50

00:22:32

01:19:10

84

96

Nicola Darragh

F

35-39

5

Aycliffe Tri Club

107

00:15:45

00:01:16

101

00:36:31

00:00:55

91

00:24:50

01:19:16

85

119

David Cruickshank

M

50-54

6

118

00:16:05

00:02:05

80

00:35:15

00:01:10

100

00:25:06

01:19:40

86

30

Lisa Edwards

F

50-54

4

35

00:13:38

00:01:54

81

00:35:16

00:01:37

151

00:27:24

01:19:48

87

202

Richard Perry

M

60-64

2

Grimsby Tri Club

90

00:15:05

00:02:15

85

00:35:34

00:01:48

101

00:25:09

01:19:51

88

141

Kevin Cleary

M

55-59

5

37

00:13:42

00:02:24

102

00:36:33

00:01:13

115

00:26:00

01:19:52

89

110

Helen Morris

F

40-44

3

121

00:16:07

00:02:06

105

00:36:45

00:01:20

69

00:23:38

01:19:56

90

104

Fiona Randles

F

40-44

4

110

00:15:50

00:01:54

135

00:38:17

00:00:58

66

00:23:02

01:20:00

91

148

Alice Missions

F

35-39

6

York Triathlon Club

100

00:15:35

00:01:58

86

00:35:36

00:01:33

105

00:25:21

01:20:03

92

94

Philip North

M

55-59

6

96

00:15:21

00:02:05

79

00:35:08

00:01:15

131

00:26:19

01:20:08

93

65

Craig Davey

M

50-54

7

Wakefield Triathlon Club

69

00:14:43

00:02:00

77

00:35:04

00:01:32

145

00:27:04

01:20:23

94

215

Stephen Kelly

M

55-59

7

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

159

00:17:35

00:02:46

74

00:34:59

00:01:20

74

00:23:49

01:20:27

95

126

James Goodman

M

30-34

14

Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team

57

00:14:23

00:01:35

136

00:38:28

00:01:03

102

00:25:17

01:20:44

96

152

Duncan Smart