Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Position

Bib Number

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Category

Club

Swim

T1

Cycle

T2

Run

Total Time

Time Difference

1

81

Gavin Chatterton

M

40-44

Tri Camp Tfn Rt

00:21:03

00:01:17

00:57:54

00:00:52

00:40:00

02:01:06

-

2

2

Nathan Veall

M

20-24

York Triathlon Club

00:21:33

00:00:54

00:57:45

00:00:46

00:40:19

02:01:16

+00:00:10

3

93

Anthony Frazer

M

30-34

CR6

00:23:32

00:01:23

00:58:02

00:00:52

00:38:20

02:02:09

+00:01:03

4

8

Colin Hill

M

45-49

Jackpot Racing

00:20:53

00:01:00

00:57:01

00:00:56

00:43:08

02:02:58

+00:01:52

5

88

Jonathan Chatten

M

16-18

Peak Cycle Sport

00:18:06

00:00:53

01:03:16

00:00:55

00:40:51

02:04:01

+00:02:55

6

7

Mark Mills

M

30-34

00:20:23

00:01:06

01:01:16

00:00:53

00:40:48

02:04:25

+00:03:19

7

96

Robert Cumming

M

35-39

00:23:43

00:01:17

00:57:43

00:00:56

00:42:01

02:05:39

+00:04:33

8

12

Aidan Adams

M

35-39

Harrogate Tri Club

00:22:44

00:00:53

01:01:49

00:00:54

00:39:45

02:06:04

+00:04:58

9

21

Jack Smith-Keegin

M

25-29

Gog Triathlon

00:22:42

00:01:04

00:58:26

00:00:55

00:43:12

02:06:17

+00:05:11

10

90

Matthew Sharman

M

25-29

Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club

00:21:46

00:01:04

01:00:42

00:01:02

00:41:52

02:06:25

+00:05:19

11

97

Jason Cutler

M

40-44

NRG/Tri Sceince

00:21:12

00:01:02

01:01:39

00:01:00

00:43:24

02:08:16

+00:07:10

12

27

Scott Hawley

M

25-29

York Triathlon Club

00:22:38

00:01:47

01:02:27

00:00:59

00:41:09

02:09:00

+00:07:54

13

82

Darren Bell

M

45-49

NRG r/t Sport science

00:22:07

00:00:56

01:02:18

00:00:52

00:43:24

02:09:36

+00:08:30

14

29

Ben Anderson

M

40-44

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:20:35

00:01:06

01:00:53

00:01:03

00:46:32

02:10:08

+00:09:02

15

77

Marc Smith

M

35-39

Trawden AC

00:23:48

00:01:36

01:01:27

00:00:57

00:43:00

02:10:46

+00:09:40

16

6

Chris Wood

M

40-44

00:20:04

00:01:04

01:05:54

00:01:03

00:43:17

02:11:21

+00:10:15

17

13

Will Stover

M

25-29

Wakefield Triathlon Club

00:20:21

00:01:03

01:04:58

00:00:46

00:45:27

02:12:35

+00:11:29

18

73

Richard Butterley

M

45-49

00:22:57

00:00:51

01:04:26

00:00:59

00:43:27

02:12:39

+00:11:33

19

35

Stephen Porritt

M

30-34

York Triathlon Club

00:24:07

00:02:20

00:58:41

00:01:06

00:46:29

02:12:43

+00:11:37

20

61

Elaine Garvican

F

35-39

Tri Training Harder Race Team

00:24:17

00:01:21

01:01:55

00:01:06

00:44:14

02:12:52

+00:11:46

21

89

Edgars Fridensteins Al Bridins

M

30-34

00:22:22

00:01:37

01:04:53

00:01:09

00:43:13

02:13:14

+00:12:08

22

47

Dave Mann

M

45-49

NYP TRI

00:23:06

00:01:00

01:02:02

00:01:01

00:47:36

02:14:44

+00:13:38

23

209

Andrew Van Kints

M

30-34

00:28:08

00:02:11

01:02:53

00:01:29

00:40:31

02:15:12

+00:14:06

24

14

Stewart Yates

M

55-59

Wakefield Triathlon Club

00:21:08

00:01:08

01:04:20

00:01:04

00:47:39

02:15:18

+00:14:12

25

46

John Manders

M

45-49

Nrg/godleys Rt

00:24:11

00:01:45

01:02:56

00:01:03

00:45:47

02:15:41

+00:14:35

26

23

Steven Dews

M

30-34

Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team

00:22:41

00:01:36

01:05:08

00:01:02

00:45:40

02:16:06

+00:15:00

27

39

Dan Williams

M

35-39

00:25:56

00:01:31

01:04:17

00:01:00

00:44:14

02:16:57

+00:15:51

28

224

Gary Robertson

R

RELAY

00:23:53

00:00:51

01:00:36

00:00:43

00:50:58

02:17:00

+00:15:54

29

132

Matthew Reed

M

40-44

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:26:03

00:01:35

01:06:03

00:01:26

00:42:09

02:17:15

+00:16:09

30

28

Libby Greatorex

F

20-24

Wakefield Triathlon Club

00:22:17

00:01:00

01:07:30

00:01:07

00:45:42

02:17:35

+00:16:29

31

84

Fiona Kesteven

F

40-44

RACING TNT

00:24:44

00:01:17

01:05:49

00:00:53

00:45:37

02:18:20

+00:17:14

32

164

Jeff Mowbray

M

55-59

NYP TRI

00:22:36

00:01:39

01:03:30

00:01:03

00:49:47

02:18:34

+00:17:28

33

24

Paul Cubbon

M

50-54

MANX TRI CLUB

00:23:11

00:01:07

01:04:36

00:01:00

00:48:43

02:18:37

+00:17:31

34

100

James Wood

M

35-39

00:24:09

00:01:38

01:07:47

00:00:59

00:44:19

02:18:52

+00:17:46

35

1

Chris Wilkinson

M

25-29

00:17:58

00:01:10

01:16:43

00:00:50

00:43:00

02:19:40

+00:18:34

36

17

Jonathan Mcvicar

M

35-39

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:22:12

00:01:30

01:06:57

00:00:56

00:48:31

02:20:06

+00:19:00

37

78

Jonathan Bower

M

45-49

LINCSQUAD

00:22:14

00:01:16

01:07:41

00:01:07

00:48:06

02:20:23

+00:19:17

38

175

Nick Harper

M

45-49

00:25:24

00:02:00

01:07:40

00:01:27

00:43:54

02:20:25

+00:19:19

39

16

Andrew Smallwood

M

55-59

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:23:35

00:01:53

01:03:27

00:01:05

00:50:31

02:20:30

+00:19:24

40

18

Hannah Riechert

F

25-29

Team Bear Tri

00:22:59

00:01:06

01:09:34

00:00:59

00:45:55

02:20:32

+00:19:26

41

34

Angus Greenwood

M

50-54

Yonda Racing

00:19:56

00:01:20

01:08:37

00:01:07

00:49:36

02:20:35

+00:19:29

42

227

Roy Brunning

M

50-54

RAF TRI

00:25:13

00:01:04

01:03:45

00:00:58

00:50:22

02:21:21

+00:20:15

43

208

Paul Lee

M

40-44

00:28:18

00:02:17

01:03:29

00:01:02

00:46:26

02:21:31

+00:20:25

44

91

William Duggan

M

45-49

Bingley Harriiers and AC

00:22:04

00:02:00

01:08:31

00:01:20

00:49:20

02:23:15

+00:22:09

45

67

Dominic Lee

M

25-29

00:22:06

00:01:55

01:11:14

00:00:58

00:47:24

02:23:36

+00:22:30

46

155

Paul Farquharson

M

35-39

00:26:00

00:02:01

01:09:11

00:01:10

00:45:20

02:23:42

+00:22:36

47

4

Naomi Drakeford

F

20-24

Barracuda Tri Club

00:22:08

00:01:11

01:12:39

00:01:00

00:47:06

02:24:03

+00:22:57

48

181

Jonny Dryell

M

30-34

00:25:49

00:01:33

01:03:52

00:01:16

00:51:42

02:24:12

+00:23:06

49

205

Colin Mcfadden

M

50-54

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:26:13

00:01:52

01:11:39

00:01:22

00:43:09

02:24:15

+00:23:09

50

139

John Brunyee

M

40-44

00:27:53

00:01:55

01:04:31

00:01:04

00:49:14

02:24:36

+00:23:30

51

80

Andrew Bennett

M

45-49

00:26:47

00:01:54

01:03:09

00:01:30

00:51:53

02:25:12

+00:24:06

52

289

David Stainthorpe

M

45-49

blue lagooners

00:27:35

00:01:35

01:10:17

00:01:14

00:44:35

02:25:15

+00:24:09

53

98

David Bunyan

M

50-54

Team Triguru

00:24:57

00:01:31

01:06:44

00:01:08

00:51:04

02:25:23

+00:24:17

54

226

Tim Swan

M

40-44

LBT

00:28:06

00:01:43

01:04:54

00:01:11

00:49:37

02:25:31

+00:24:25

55

99

Ian Legg

M

50-54

Wetherby Runners

00:23:39

00:01:08

01:09:41

00:00:59

00:50:15

02:25:41

+00:24:35

56

254

Jake Woods

M

25-29

00:27:47

00:01:25

01:05:18

00:00:55

00:50:31

02:25:55

+00:24:49

57

68

Shaun Sykes

M

45-49

Wakefield Triathlon Club

00:25:37

00:01:35

01:08:16

00:00:58

00:49:33

02:25:57

+00:24:51

58

25

Simon Galloway

M

40-44

00:22:23

00:01:49

01:10:48

00:01:33

00:49:42

02:26:15

+00:25:09

59

188

Chris Butcher

M

45-49

hartlepool triathletes

00:26:57

00:02:37

01:09:17

00:01:44

00:45:51

02:26:27

+00:25:21

60

156

Will Spalton

M

25-29

00:27:30

00:02:08

01:09:08

00:01:11

00:46:35

02:26:32

+00:25:26

61

145

John Lowes

M

30-34

TYNE TRI

00:23:46

00:01:47

01:10:17

00:01:36

00:49:26

02:26:52

+00:25:46

62

56

Kate Corcoran

F

35-39

00:22:49

00:01:20

01:14:47

00:01:05

00:46:52

02:26:53

+00:25:47

63

349

John Crossland

M

40-44

ADWICK TRI

00:31:57

00:01:42

01:04:56

00:01:14

00:47:17

02:27:04

+00:25:58

64

174

Craig Scargill

M

50-54

00:26:44

00:02:09

01:11:14

00:01:39

00:46:08

02:27:53

+00:26:47

65

87

Paul Bradley

M

30-34

COVENTRY TRIATHLETES

00:22:19

00:02:08

01:11:29

00:01:12

00:51:02

02:28:09

+00:27:03

66

33

Brian Jobe

M

45-49

ICARUS

00:22:25

00:01:56

01:04:55

00:01:36

00:57:46

02:28:38

+00:27:32

67

162

Gary Hatch

M

50-54

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:28:11

00:02:05

01:06:45

00:01:26

00:50:33

02:28:59

+00:27:53

68

257

Duncan Humphreys

M

40-44

00:26:08

00:01:31

01:05:19

00:01:23

00:54:39

02:29:00

+00:27:54

69

51

Frazer Howitt

R

RELAY

Bingham Tri Club

00:21:53

00:00:45

01:16:40

00:01:15

00:48:37

02:29:10

+00:28:04

70

142

Nicola Empson

F

35-39

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:25:26

00:01:37

01:12:18

00:01:32

00:48:21

02:29:13

+00:28:07

71

53

Karen Markland

F

40-44

Off Thatcouchfitness

00:25:35

00:01:38

01:09:25

00:01:19

00:51:30

02:29:26

+00:28:20

72

246

Graham Foxton

M

30-34

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:29:33

00:01:39

01:11:04

00:01:07

00:46:06

02:29:28

+00:28:22

73

221

David Parkinson

M

45-49

blue lagooners

00:28:07

00:02:29

01:04:59

00:01:25

00:52:34

02:29:32

+00:28:26

74

74

Liz Fleuty

F

40-44

LINCOLN TRI

00:23:42

00:01:37

01:11:53

00:01:15

00:51:14

02:29:41

+00:28:35

75

49

Andrea Lancaster

F

40-44

York Triathlon Club

00:25:05

00:02:43

01:13:16

00:01:36

00:47:03

02:29:44

+00:28:38

76

150

Peter Robinson

M

50-54

00:25:45

00:03:08

01:10:34

00:01:29

00:49:03

02:29:58

+00:28:52

77

290

Mark Stokes

M

40-44

Darlington Tri Club

00:28:30

00:02:01

01:04:53

00:03:31

00:51:13

02:30:07

+00:29:01

78

357

Benjamin Petrecz

M

35-39

00:28:19

00:03:00

01:10:35

00:01:17

00:47:03

02:30:13

+00:29:07

79

22

Sian Randall

F

20-24

Real Fitness Tri Team

00:22:27

00:01:13

01:08:12

00:00:57

00:57:29

02:30:17

+00:29:11

80

70

Andy Scott

M

50-54

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:24:21

00:01:29

01:07:41

00:01:25

00:55:22

02:30:17

+00:29:11

81

48

Eric Delmont

M

45-49

Wakefield Triathlon Club

00:25:38

00:01:36

01:08:30

00:01:39

00:53:01

02:30:24

+00:29:18

82

52

Mark Taylor

M

30-34

NYP TRI

00:25:48

00:01:47

01:11:22

00:01:04

00:50:35

02:30:35

+00:29:29

83

173

Phillip Marshall

M

50-54

23:28:55

01:00:25

01:05:09

00:01:35

00:54:36

02:30:38

+00:29:32

84

50

Mhairi Wear

F

40-44

00:26:08

00:01:29

01:09:51

00:01:11

00:52:10

02:30:48

+00:29:42

85

152

Jez Blackburn

M

40-44

00:26:41

00:01:23

01:06:13

00:00:57

00:55:36

02:30:49

+00:29:43

86

60

Simon Beedham

M

20-24

LINCSQUAD

00:23:58

00:01:14

01:07:36

00:01:12

00:56:54

02:30:53

+00:29:47

87

143

Nicola Hall

F

40-44

LINCSQUAD

00:21:06

00:01:37

01:13:26

00:01:15

00:53:49

02:31:12

+00:30:06

88

182

Grant Mauldon

M

30-34

00:25:05

00:02:08

01:11:53

00:01:43

00:50:53

02:31:42

+00:30:36

89

95

David Walsh

M

50-54

NYP TRI

00:25:52

00:01:42

01:13:24

00:01:20

00:49:28

02:31:45

+00:30:39

90

230

Philip Cullen

M

45-49

Wakefield Triathlon Club

00:28:07

00:01:59

01:09:06

00:01:47

00:50:49

02:31:47

+00:30:41

91

171

Andrew Kerry

M

50-54

HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS

00:28:24

00:01:41

01:06:50

00:01:14

00:53:51

02:32:00

+00:30:54

92

85

Mark Turner

M

25-29

St Helens Tri

00:25:43

00:01:03

01:12:05

00:01:05

00:52:14

02:32:08

+00:31:02

93

206

Julie Bucknell

F

40-44

Wetherby Runners

00:27:32

00:02:12

01:13:24

00:01:25

00:47:43

02:32:14

+00:31:08

94

42

Corinna O'Connor

F

40-44

COVENTRY TRIATHLETES

00:25:03

00:02:13

01:12:24

00:01:35

00:51:14

02:32:28

+00:31:22

95

123

Richard Ling

M

30-34

00:26:01

00:02:07

01:12:42

00:00:57

00:50:48

02:32:33

+00:31:27

96

158

Chris Peach

M

45-49

Barracuda Tri Club

00:28:06

00:01:52

01:09:59

00:01:15

00:51:25

02:32:36

+00:31:30

97

190

Paul Jackson