Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Position

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Run

Total Time

1

634

William Atkinson

M

20-24

1

1

00:05:27

00:00:39

7

00:28:26

00:00:39

3

00:18:58

00:54:09

2

626

Andy Lyons

M

45-49

1

Humber Triathletes

7

00:06:25

00:01:03

4

00:28:20

00:01:01

2

00:18:35

00:55:23

3

617

Joseph Hudson

M

30-34

1

Sheffield Tri Club

25

00:07:10

00:00:54

1

00:26:31

00:00:51

12

00:20:23

00:55:49

4

622

Kris Capperauld

M

35-39

1

York Triathlon Club

8

00:06:34

00:00:48

3

00:27:46

00:00:53

7

00:19:55

00:55:55

5

619

Scott Palframan

M

40-44

1

Humber Triathletes

21

00:07:05

00:00:53

2

00:27:21

00:00:52

13

00:20:24

00:56:34

6

621

Robert Whitaker

M

40-44

2

Wakefield Triathlon Club

6

00:06:22

00:00:54

5

00:28:22

00:00:52

18

00:20:55

00:57:24

7

594

Anthoney Craig

M

30-34

2

10

00:06:42

00:00:40

19

00:30:30

00:00:44

5

00:19:30

00:58:05

8

631

Ian Smithson

M

30-34

3

Trigger Happy Tc

3

00:05:58

00:00:51

20

00:30:42

00:00:55

6

00:19:53

00:58:19

9

616

Martin Fenton

M

40-44

3

23

00:07:09

00:00:54

10

00:28:34

00:00:56

26

00:21:24

00:58:56

10

564

Steven Wigglesworth

M

50-54

1

Go Veggie

26

00:07:11

00:00:53

9

00:28:32

00:00:58

29

00:21:36

00:59:09

11

629

Brit Tate

F

20-24

1

Hampstead Triathlon Club

4

00:06:10

00:00:59

12

00:29:11

00:01:04

36

00:22:00

00:59:23

12

628

Stephen Harvey

M

35-39

2

15

00:07:00

00:00:55

13

00:29:52

00:00:52

16

00:20:52

00:59:29

13

587

Graham Hunt

M

35-39

3

Durham Triathlon Club

18

00:07:03

00:00:57

25

00:31:11

00:01:07

4

00:19:21

00:59:38

14

595

Dave Mann

M

45-49

2

Nyp Tri

33

00:07:25

00:00:56

11

00:28:53

00:00:58

32

00:21:49

01:00:00

15

625

Kevin Moment

M

45-49

3

Kingfisher Tri Club Scarborough

13

00:06:52

00:01:09

17

00:30:21

00:00:59

15

00:20:41

01:00:01

16

569

Steven Dews

M

30-34

4

Yorkshire Vikings

19

00:07:04

00:01:10

16

00:30:20

00:01:01

14

00:20:32

01:00:06

17

528

David Stevens

M

55-59

1

Triangle R.T.

95

00:08:40

00:00:46

8

00:28:31

00:01:03

28

00:21:28

01:00:27

18

604

John Wallas

M

35-39

4

Triology Multisport

17

00:07:02

00:00:57

18

00:30:26

00:00:49

30

00:21:37

01:00:50

19

512

Oliver Cockerill

M

17-19

1

78

00:08:24

00:01:29

6

00:28:24

00:01:00

33

00:21:50

01:01:05

20

530

Paul Daccus

M

45-49

4

Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club

112

00:08:52

00:01:15

21

00:30:42

00:01:01

8

00:19:55

01:01:44

21

414

Craig Barker

M

30-34

5

Calderdale Tri Club

64

00:08:12

00:00:56

22

00:30:51

00:00:59

17

00:20:53

01:01:50

22

533

Thomas Mawer

M

25-29

1

29

00:07:15

00:01:37

43

00:33:00

00:01:05

10

00:19:57

01:02:54

23

548

Steve Hawtree

M

45-49

5

Barracuda Triathlon Club

76

00:08:23

00:01:16

14

00:29:53

00:00:57

47

00:22:56

01:03:23

23

526

Mick Osborne

M

50-54

2

Yorkshire Vikings

96

00:08:41

00:01:21

93

00:35:37

00:01:22

1

00:16:23

01:03:23

24

607

Luke Lambert

M

25-29

2

27

00:07:13

00:00:52

60

00:33:57

00:00:51

22

00:21:15

01:04:08

25

578

Nick Wright

M

40-44

4

T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team

35

00:07:29

00:01:04

29

00:31:48

00:01:02

46

00:22:53

01:04:16

26

633

Tom King

M

17-19

2

2

00:05:44

00:00:53

46

00:33:16

00:00:50

54

00:23:35

01:04:17

27

519

Matt Dass

M

40-44

5

50

00:07:50

00:01:03

49

00:33:21

00:01:01

20

00:21:07

01:04:21

28

554

Colin Brown

M

50-54

3

Yorkshire Vikings

91

00:08:36

00:01:46

30

00:31:49

00:00:55

23

00:21:20

01:04:24

29

614

Carl Sugden

M

50-54

4

9

00:06:34

00:01:02

23

00:30:58

00:01:25

74

00:24:42

01:04:42

30

503

Jonathan Stobbs

M

30-34

6

Army Triathlon Association

43

00:07:39

00:01:25

48

00:33:21

00:00:59

24

00:21:22

01:04:46

31

502

Stephen Mowat

M

35-39

5

53

00:07:54

00:01:22

38

00:32:35

00:01:02

38

00:22:20

01:05:12

32

600

Harrison Armitage

M

20-24

2

37

00:07:33

00:01:19

52

00:33:26

00:01:19

34

00:21:50

01:05:27

33

575

Katy Cawthorn

F

40-44

1

Hunmanby Hall Sport & Lesiure

70

00:08:18

00:01:05

36

00:32:16

00:00:50

50

00:23:01

01:05:31

34

562

Dave Burrows

M

30-34

7

Yorkshire Vikings

32

00:07:21

00:00:52

66

00:34:35

00:00:49

35

00:21:56

01:05:32

35

478

Andy Lawty

M

45-49

6

Wolds Way To Health

124

00:09:01

00:01:10

45

00:33:11

00:01:10

27

00:21:26

01:05:57

36

589

Donna James

F

50-54

1

Triology Bike Science Ne

41

00:07:37

00:01:05

44

00:33:02

00:01:11

51

00:23:10

01:06:04

37

523

Ian Chapman

M

40-44

6

Nyp Tri

108

00:08:49

00:01:26

57

00:33:36

00:01:00

21

00:21:15

01:06:06

38

583

Graham Steele

M

35-39

6

38

00:07:34

00:01:09

53

00:33:31

00:01:16

41

00:22:37

01:06:07

39

497

Oliver Gregory

M

35-39

7

Farsley Flyers

114

00:08:53

00:01:48

50

00:33:21

00:01:14

19

00:20:56

01:06:11

40

516

Daniel Wright

M

35-39

8

146

00:09:19

00:01:18

15

00:30:16

00:01:03

73

00:24:40

01:06:35

41

510

Andrew Smith

M

40-44

7

Humber Triathletes

100

00:08:43

00:01:33

28

00:31:38

00:01:10

63

00:24:03

01:07:06

42

524

Lloyd Beech

M

17-19

3

83

00:08:27

00:01:09

33

00:32:00

00:01:02

70

00:24:35

01:07:13

43

501

Robin Simpson

M

40-44

8

89

00:08:35

00:01:18

34

00:32:01

00:01:11

69

00:24:34

01:07:38

44

552

Simon Tait

M

45-49

7

47

00:07:47

00:01:11

37

00:32:23

00:01:10

91

00:25:09

01:07:40

45

549

Keiran Johnson

M

25-29

3

Humber Triathletes

58

00:08:04

00:01:35

27

00:31:17

00:01:16

103

00:25:46

01:07:57

46

581

Paul May

M

35-39

9

44

00:07:40

00:01:12

41

00:32:51

00:01:01

95

00:25:19

01:08:02

47

613

Kurt Haendlmayer

M

50-54

5

York Vikings

16

00:07:00

00:02:15

24

00:31:07

00:01:26

122

00:26:17

01:08:03

48

496

John Horncastle

M

45-49

8

3Xtri

116

00:08:55

00:01:09

47

00:33:19

00:01:02

60

00:23:42

01:08:06

49

599

Robbie Wallace

M

40-44

9

Wakefield Triathlon Club

49

00:07:48

00:01:08

40

00:32:49

00:01:13

96

00:25:21

01:08:18

50

504

Jonathan Atkin

M

30-34

8

39

00:07:35

00:01:23

58

00:33:43

00:01:06

71

00:24:35

01:08:21

51

494

Paul Ridpath

M

55-59

2

3X Tri

126

00:09:03

00:01:10

56

00:33:33

00:01:08

56

00:23:38

01:08:31

52

540

John Dawson

M

35-39

10

Beverley Ac

65

00:08:12

00:01:28

80

00:35:13

00:01:26

39

00:22:23

01:08:42

53

525

Andy Hall

M

40-44

10

York Triathlon Club

105

00:08:47

00:01:21

31

00:31:49

00:01:18

102

00:25:40

01:08:55

54

570

Karen Thompson

F

40-44

2

59

00:08:06

00:01:25

73

00:35:02

00:01:28

48

00:22:56

01:08:56

55

514

Brian Davis

M

35-39

11

160

00:09:34

00:02:29

85

00:35:28

00:01:34

9

00:19:56

01:09:01

56

522

Brian Beisly

M

60-64

1

142

00:09:16

00:01:20

39

00:32:38

00:01:22

68

00:24:30

01:09:05

57

446

Jill Dowson

F

50-54

2

132

00:09:06

00:01:07

32

00:31:49

00:01:03

118

00:26:10

01:09:14

58

547

Alex Millard

M

35-39

12

11

00:06:42

00:01:58

104

00:36:07

00:01:01

58

00:23:40

01:09:27

59

508

Andrew Garrett

M

50-54

6

Beverley Knights

81

00:08:26

00:01:33

64

00:34:20

00:01:30

57

00:23:40

01:09:27

60

605

Niki Whitaker

F

40-44

3

34

00:07:26

00:01:13

126

00:37:18

00:00:53

43

00:22:40

01:09:29

61

597

Christopher Dean

M

25-29

4

54

00:07:54

00:01:20

117

00:36:55

00:00:47

44

00:22:45

01:09:41

62

577

Garry Trillo

M

60-64

2

45

00:07:41

00:01:01

63

00:34:19

00:01:18

99

00:25:30

01:09:49

63

593

David Pickering

M

35-39

13

Legion

28

00:07:14

00:01:15

61

00:34:02

00:01:14

119

00:26:13

01:09:58

64

534

Rob Heap

M

40-44

11

Wakefield Triathlon Club

92

00:08:37

00:01:51

42

00:32:53

00:01:12

98

00:25:27

01:09:59

65

558

Richard Mcculloch

M

50-54

7

York Triathlon Club

104

00:08:46

00:01:38

59

00:33:50

00:01:07

75

00:24:42

01:10:02

66

416

Lewis Beecher

M

40-44

12

182

00:10:08

00:02:03

69

00:34:37

00:01:32

37

00:22:00

01:10:19

67

561

Richard Durn

M

35-39

14

Team Tri & Mash

48

00:07:47

00:01:14

82

00:35:16

00:01:13

84

00:24:55

01:10:25

68

557

Sarah Weston

F

30-34

1

Yorkshire Vikings

51

00:07:50

00:01:28

110

00:36:31

00:01:01

59

00:23:40

01:10:29

69

586

David Marshall

M

55-59

3

22

00:07:06

00:01:45

109

00:36:27

00:00:56

65

00:24:15

01:10:29

70

420

Philip Richardson

M

35-39

15

York Knavesmire Harriers

119

00:08:57

00:01:36

130

00:37:32

00:00:48

31

00:21:46

01:10:38

71

536

Dave Gates

M

60-64

3

Lincoln Wheelers

79

00:08:25

00:01:20

35

00:32:13

00:01:08

161

00:27:40

01:10:45

72

507

Marc Barr

M

25-29

5

Humber Triathletes

82

00:08:26

00:01:25

54

00:33:31

00:01:05

124

00:26:20

01:10:47

73

489

Mike Jackson

M

55-59

4

128

00:09:04

00:01:49

55

00:33:31

00:01:36

85

00:24:57

01:10:55

74

499

Richard Kitson

M

50-54

8

Cleveland Triathlon Club

102

00:08:44

00:01:39

75

00:35:05

00:01:10

66

00:24:18

01:10:56

75

543

John Cameron

M

50-54

9

Bcttt.Com

72

00:08:21

00:00:50

51

00:33:25

00:00:50

166

00:27:49

01:11:14

76

560

Debbie Rookes

F

45-49

1

3X Tri

69

00:08:17

00:01:25

106

00:36:10

00:01:14

64

00:24:15

01:11:21

77

505

Mark Peacock

M

45-49

9

Nyp Tri

103

00:08:45

00:01:39

78

00:35:08

00:01:02

82

00:24:52

01:11:26

78

606

Eleanor Robinson

F

20-24

2

University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club

31

00:07:18

00:01:16

120

00:36:57

00:01:03

86

00:24:57

01:11:31

79

387

Luke Davison

M

30-34

9

202

00:10:30

00:02:20

112

00:36:36

00:00:43

25

00:21:22

01:11:31

80

572

Alan Wray

M

45-49

10

Nyp

175

00:09:58

00:01:30

65

00:34:21

00:01:07

80

00:24:48

01:11:44

81

517

Jeroen Suur

M

45-49

11

56

00:07:59

00:00:59

84

00:35:21

00:00:46

144

00:26:50

01:11:55

82

396

Damon Temple

M

40-44

13

190

00:10:17

00:02:16

68

00:34:35

00:01:34

55

00:23:36

01:12:17

83

490

Robin Kitching

M

30-34

10

55

00:07:58

00:01:17

102

00:36:05

00:01:21

101

00:25:39

01:12:17

84

445

Alan Hart

M

40-44

14

159

00:09:33

00:02:25

62

00:34:02

00:01:43

76

00:24:43

01:12:24

85

527

Andrew Ramsey

M

50-54

10

93

00:08:38

00:01:13

83

00:35:19

00:01:22

108

00:25:53

01:12:24

86

410

Mark Harney

M

50-54

11

T3 Tadcaster Triathlon

213

00:10:48

00:00:47

132

00:37:40

00:00:38

42

00:22:38

01:12:31

87

592

Robert Mitchell

M

25-29

6

York Triathlon Club

30

00:07:17

00:01:03

91

00:35:34

00:01:15

158

00:27:26

01:12:35

88

563

Anna Kavanagh

F

25-29

1

York Triathlon Club

52

00:07:51

00:01:04

81

00:35:15

00:00:57

159

00:27:29

01:12:35

89

475

Michael Leslie

M

55-59

5

Barracuda Triathlon Club

57

00:07:59

00:02:06

111

00:36:34

00:01:23

72

00:24:35

01:12:36

90

574

Simon Walker

M

45-49

12

Yht Scarborough Road Club

168

00:09:51

00:00:54

26

00:31:14

00:01:11

197

00:29:27

01:12:36

91

529

John Alderton

M

50-54

12

Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club

109

00:08:49

00:01:28

97

00:35:48

00:01:16

100

00:25:38

01:12:59

92

568

Karen Hames

F

60-64

1

Grimmo Tri/Swat

61

00:08:08

00:01:40

70

00:34:42

00:01:23

155

00:27:17

01:13:10

93

491

Matt Dawson

M

30-34

11

94

00:08:38

00:02:20

143

00:38:18

00:01:16

45

00:22:49

01:13:20

94

556

Stephanie Harvey

F

35-39

1

77

00:08:23

00:01:32

115

00:36:44

00:01:18

97

00:25:24

01:13:21

95

453

Rebecca Clifton