Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Pos

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Run

Total Time

1

3

William Atkinson

M

M 20-24

1

2

00:10:30

00:00:47

5

00:30:29

00:00:48

1

00:17:24

00:59:58

2

19

Aiden Grocock

M

M 15-19

1

Lincsquad Otcf

12

00:12:17

00:01:00

1

00:28:40

00:00:42

2

00:17:30

01:00:07

3

195

Matthew Sharman

M

M 25-29

1

Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club

4

00:11:40

00:01:05

2

00:30:10

00:00:44

4

00:18:28

01:02:05

4

4

Shaun Wood

M

M 20-24

2

Ful-On Tri

7

00:11:46

00:00:57

3

00:30:25

00:00:46

5

00:18:34

01:02:27

5

2

Robert Winfield

M

M 20-24

3

5

00:11:41

00:01:13

8

00:31:19

00:00:44

3

00:17:43

01:02:39

6

720

Andy Turner

M

M 30-34

2

Alba Rosa

18

00:13:27

00:00:48

4

00:30:25

00:00:42

7

00:19:04

01:04:25

7

196

Stuart Craik

M

M 30-34

3

182

01:04:27

01:04:27

8

362

Craig Lane

M

M 35-39

1

Humber Triathletes

8

00:11:48

00:01:28

13

00:32:03

00:00:50

9

00:19:12

01:05:20

9

13

Ian Smithson

M

M 30-34

4

Trigger Happy Tc

3

00:11:17

00:02:20

19

00:32:47

00:01:03

8

00:19:05

01:06:32

10

6

Richard Knight

M

M 40-44

1

Wakefield Triathlon Club

27

00:14:08

00:01:22

6

00:30:48

00:00:53

13

00:20:05

01:07:15

11

9

Robert Fox

M

M 15-19

2

11

00:12:10

00:02:06

21

00:32:59

00:01:25

6

00:18:42

01:07:20

12

523

Simon Gray

M

M 40-44

2

1

00:10:05

00:01:47

9

00:31:25

00:00:52

50

00:23:25

01:07:35

13

14

Andrew Toon

M

M 30-34

5

Wakefield Triathlon Club

13

00:12:59

00:01:41

11

00:31:47

00:00:52

18

00:20:44

01:08:03

14

100

Damian Kemp

M

M 40-44

3

14

00:12:59

00:01:34

7

00:31:15

00:00:57

22

00:21:20

01:08:04

15

21

Sara Eames

F

F 35-39

1

Racingtnt Triathlon Team

20

00:13:32

00:01:02

15

00:32:25

00:00:50

16

00:20:38

01:08:26

16

383

Neil Duffield

M

M 50-54

2

15

00:13:11

00:01:43

16

00:32:28

00:01:00

24

00:21:44

01:10:05

17

16

Luke Lambert

M

M 20-24

4

29

00:14:11

00:01:00

33

00:34:12

00:01:03

15

00:20:35

01:11:01

18

39

Stephen O'Boyle

M

M 40-44

4

Thorner Massive

22

00:13:47

00:02:27

26

00:33:39

00:01:12

11

00:20:00

01:11:05

19

49

Edward Johnson

M

M 15-19

3

26

00:14:08

00:01:08

50

00:35:03

00:01:23

10

00:19:27

01:11:09

20

61

Tom Wynn

M

M 25-29

2

59

00:15:54

00:01:15

23

00:33:30

00:01:10

14

00:20:06

01:11:55

21

27

Rich Mcculloch

M

M 45-49

1

21

00:13:39

00:01:43

25

00:33:34

00:00:54

38

00:22:31

01:12:20

22

45

Antony De Csernatony

M

M 40-44

5

Wakefield Triathlon Club

60

00:16:04

00:01:27

14

00:32:08

00:01:00

35

00:22:29

01:13:08

23

5

Helen Drew

F

F 35-39

2

Team Burn Machine

10

00:11:52

00:01:30

75

00:36:40

00:01:10

31

00:22:20

01:13:32

24

38

Rob Pearson

M

M 60-64

1

Sheffield Triathlon Club

79

00:16:40

00:35:14

00:21:47

00:00:13

01:13:54

25

52

Richard Coates

M

M 40-44

6

York Triathlon Club

40

00:14:56

00:01:45

22

00:33:22

00:00:58

46

00:23:00

01:14:00

26

97

Steven Baldwin

M

M 25-29

3

87

00:17:01

00:01:42

37

00:34:28

00:01:02

12

00:20:02

01:14:15

27

1

Sam Cole

M

M 25-29

4

44

00:15:12

00:02:01

39

00:34:30

00:00:59

25

00:21:48

01:14:29

28

32

Herjan Franco

M

M 25-29

5

6

00:11:41

00:01:44

76

00:36:48

00:01:24

47

00:23:01

01:14:38

29

8

Phil Newton

M

M 35-39

2

York Triathlon Club

19

00:13:31

00:01:30

59

00:35:39

00:00:58

49

00:23:17

01:14:53

30

93

Euan Smith

M

M 40-44

7

25

00:13:59

00:01:28

54

00:35:21

00:01:24

44

00:22:54

01:15:05

31

65

Chris Bolton

M

M 35-39

3

89

00:17:11

00:01:34

10

00:31:41

00:01:02

53

00:23:39

01:15:06

32

46

Gary Whittington

M

M 30-34

6

92

00:17:15

00:01:20

34

00:34:12

00:01:11

23

00:21:23

01:15:21

33

11

Simon Moffat

M

M 30-34

7

Wakefield Triathlon Club

28

00:14:10

00:01:44

67

00:36:06

00:01:26

28

00:22:08

01:15:32

34

15

Chad Bullivant

M

M 30-34

8

York Triathlon Club

42

00:15:07

00:02:09

38

00:34:30

00:01:04

42

00:22:47

01:15:36

35

17

Garry Trillo

M

M 55-59

1

Loftus & Whitby Ac

36

00:14:33

00:01:03

42

00:34:34

00:01:02

69

00:24:34

01:15:44

36

62

Gary Sheppard

M

M 45-49

2

77

00:16:32

00:01:20

18

00:32:44

00:01:17

60

00:24:00

01:15:53

37

189

Jon Burn

M

M 35-39

4

38

00:14:50

00:01:41

43

00:34:45

00:01:12

51

00:23:36

01:16:03

38

7

Pauline Foot

F

F 50-54

1

York Triathlon Club

9

00:11:50

00:01:41

79

00:36:58

00:01:07

71

00:24:47

01:16:22

39

33

Tom Dodson

M

M 40-44

8

York Triathlon Club

55

00:15:46

00:02:05

29

00:33:58

00:01:04

57

00:23:47

01:16:39

40

165

Simon Leah

M

M 35-39

5

70

00:16:21

00:01:53

45

00:34:50

00:01:37

32

00:22:21

01:17:02

41

18

Martin Bull

M

M 40-44

9

23

00:13:47

00:01:44

61

00:35:43

00:01:00

72

00:24:49

01:17:02

42

322

John Dawson

M

M 30-34

9

85

00:16:57

00:01:50

62

00:35:48

00:01:28

21

00:21:14

01:17:16

43

59

James Huxford

M

M 35-39

6

York Triathlon Club

50

00:15:34

00:01:45

40

00:34:31

00:01:19

66

00:24:17

01:17:26

44

75

Paul Chapman

M

M 25-29

6

Sheffield Triathlon Club

68

00:16:18

00:01:45

35

00:34:17

00:01:20

59

00:23:52

01:17:31

45

66

Adam Dennis

M

M 20-24

5

34

00:14:32

00:01:47

55

00:35:23

00:00:47

76

00:25:07

01:17:36

46

50

Anna Kavanagh

F

F 25-29

1

53

00:15:40

00:01:14

47

00:34:59

00:01:00

75

00:25:00

01:17:51

47

92

James Eaton

M

M 30-34

10

Calderdale Triathlon Club

58

00:15:52

00:01:43

63

00:35:52

00:01:32

45

00:22:59

01:17:57

48

25

Joanne Stephenson

F

F 25-29

2

41

00:15:01

00:02:04

81

00:37:06

00:01:07

43

00:22:48

01:18:05

49

68

Fraser Louden

M

M 20-24

6

91

00:17:13

00:02:23

49

00:34:59

00:01:16

34

00:22:28

01:18:18

50

86

Keith Evans

M

M 50-54

3

61

00:16:04

00:02:29

12

00:32:02

00:02:16

82

00:25:30

01:18:20

51

188

Jim Kinread

M

M 35-39

7

York Tri Club

102

00:17:34

00:01:11

68

00:36:09

00:00:59

36

00:22:29

01:18:20

52

134

Jonathan Rylands

M

M 35-39

8

Sheffield Triathlon Club

88

00:17:01

00:02:00

32

00:34:04

00:01:31

55

00:23:46

01:18:22

53

91

Paul Boulton

M

M 45-49

3

108

00:17:40

00:01:45

28

00:33:57

00:01:14

56

00:23:47

01:18:23

54

53

Graeme Smith

M

M 50-54

4

Bassetlaw Tri

49

00:15:32

00:02:11

57

00:35:27

00:01:30

61

00:24:00

01:18:40

55

69

Richard Thompson

M

M 30-34

11

74

00:16:25

00:01:37

70

00:36:16

00:00:45

52

00:23:38

01:18:40

56

95

Natalie Dawson

F

F 30-34

1

54

00:15:43

00:01:45

56

00:35:23

00:01:30

68

00:24:25

01:18:45

57

197

Jill Dowson

F

F 50-54

2

57

00:15:52

00:01:12

31

00:33:59

00:01:16

103

00:26:35

01:18:52

58

143

Jonathan Stobbs

M

M 30-34

12

65

00:16:14

00:02:03

83

00:37:15

00:01:03

37

00:22:30

01:19:03

59

28

Ashleigh Molyneux

F

F 35-39

3

37

00:14:48

00:01:36

106

00:38:30

00:01:30

41

00:22:39

01:19:03

60

10

Mark Waller

M

M 40-44

10

Barracuda Tri

64

00:16:11

00:02:18

27

00:33:44

00:01:10

88

00:25:51

01:19:14

61

545

Chris Hodgson

M

M 30-34

13

31

00:14:20

00:02:55

129

00:40:07

00:00:44

20

00:21:13

01:19:19

62

42

Janet Foreman

F

F 50-54

3

63

00:16:10

00:01:37

51

00:35:05

00:01:23

79

00:25:17

01:19:32

63

63

Nick Luke

M

M 55-59

2

Sutton In Ashfield Harriers

98

00:17:24

00:01:41

102

00:38:19

00:01:31

17

00:20:39

01:19:32

64

567

Stephen Knight

M

M 40-44

11

111

00:17:42

00:01:45

20

00:32:49

00:01:16

91

00:26:01

01:19:33

65

106

Matt Conway

M

M 35-39

9

47

00:15:28

00:02:37

89

00:37:36

00:01:22

39

00:22:33

01:19:35

66

190

Pete Francis

M

M 50-54

5

56

00:15:47

00:01:21

96

00:37:58

00:00:58

54

00:23:39

01:19:42

67

116

Damian Mcqueen

M

M 40-44

12

Holmfirth Harriers

112

00:17:43

00:03:00

46

00:34:56

00:01:58

29

00:22:09

01:19:47

68

191

Marie Murtagh

F

F 35-39

4

York Tri Club

150

00:20:38

00:01:56

36

00:34:17

00:01:07

26

00:21:55

01:19:53

69

193

Alex Richards

M

M 40-44

13

120

00:18:16

00:01:40

44

00:34:47

00:01:09

65

00:24:14

01:20:04

70

51

Tim Wright

M

M 45-49

4

Yorkshire Vikings

30

00:14:16

00:01:40

77

00:36:51

00:01:08

98

00:26:19

01:20:14

71

163

Martin Sutton

M

M 25-29

7

62

00:16:07

00:02:52

60

00:35:40

00:01:25

67

00:24:17

01:20:21

72

105

Philip Marwood

M

M 40-44

14

101

00:17:31

00:01:43

24

00:33:32

00:01:09

101

00:26:27

01:20:22

73

74

Tom Kaye

M

M 30-34

14

Wakefield Triathlon Club

152

00:20:55

00:02:22

30

00:33:58

00:00:56

30

00:22:13

01:20:23

74

58

Steven Isherwood

M

M 30-34

15

33

00:14:31

00:03:25

58

00:35:34

00:01:50

80

00:25:25

01:20:44

75

110

Thomas Quinn

M

M 30-34

16

82

00:16:50

00:02:38

84

00:37:18

00:00:54

62

00:24:01

01:21:41

76

26

Simon Lawtey

M

M 50-54

6

Wakefield Triathlon Club

16

00:13:13

00:01:54

92

00:37:49

00:01:16

116

00:27:39

01:21:50

77

107

Callum Mcculloch

M

M 45-49

5

125

00:18:28

00:02:08

41

00:34:32

00:01:18

89

00:25:53

01:22:19

78

199

Chris Blanshard

M

M 40-44

15

17

00:13:24

00:03:47

74

00:36:26

00:02:00

105

00:26:49

01:22:25

79

119

Trevor Marshall

M

M 45-49

6

117

00:17:56

00:03:44

82

00:37:12

00:01:34

27

00:22:01

01:22:26

80

127

Shaun Teal

M

M 35-39

10

103

00:17:34

00:01:57

85

00:37:18

00:01:31

64

00:24:12

01:22:30

81

98

Paul Elgenia

M

M 50-54

7

75

00:16:28

00:01:43

48

00:34:59

00:01:20

132

00:28:29

01:22:59

82

192

Megan Letts

F

F 20-24

1

86

00:16:59

00:01:42

87

00:37:29

00:00:51

97

00:26:17

01:23:18

83

23

Rachel Williams

F

F 30-34

2

Team Manvers

35

00:14:33

00:01:44

108

00:38:46

00:01:23

107

00:27:00

01:23:25

84

131

Rachael Harper

F

F 35-39

5

Pickering Running Club

93

00:17:19

00:01:50

97

00:38:08

00:01:32

74

00:24:53

01:23:42

85

115

Michael Casey

M

M 60-64

2

Aycliffe Tri Club

126

00:18:34

00:01:50

64

00:35:58

00:01:32

92

00:26:01

01:23:53

86

81

Emma Larard

F

F 30-34

3

66

00:16:15

00:02:03

118

00:39:16

00:01:04

81

00:25:26

01:24:02

87

140

Jonathan Fox

M

M 25-29

8

York Acorn Rc

158

00:21:31

00:03:11

69

00:36:11

00:00:51

33

00:22:24

01:24:07

88

160

Sheila Turner

F

F 40-44

1

73

00:16:25

00:03:42

109

00:38:48

00:01:14

63

00:24:02

01:24:11

89

54

Louise Oldfield

F

F 45-49

1

Darwen Tri Club

45

00:15:22

00:02:16

120

00:39:25

00:01:21

86

00:25:50

01:24:13

90

36

Steven Charles

M

M 35-39

11

Blue Lagooners

97

00:17:24

00:02:09

53

00:35:20

00:01:41

119

00:27:46

01:24:19

91

43

Anita Shipley

F

F 60-64

1

43

00:15:08

00:01:44

133

00:40:23

00:01:20

87

00:25:50

01:24:23

92

82

Joe Fowkes

M

M 35-39

12

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

51

00:15:36

00:01:47

95

00:37:55

00:01:28

121

00:27:49

01:24:33

93

145

Catharine Mcburnie

F

F 35-39

6

137

00:19:29

00:01:34

65

00:35:58

00:01:34

95

00:26:06

01:24:41

94

87

Tim Pooley

M

M 55-59

3

Yorkshire Gold

119

00:18:06

00:02:43

78

00:36:52

00:01:50

78

00:25:15

01:24:46

95

159

Caroline Middleton

F

F 30-34

4

107

00:17:39

00:02:26

111

00:38:53

00:01:32

73

00:24:51

01:25:22

96

128

Alex Adams