facebook_pixel
Sundowner Sprint Triathlon
Sundowner Sprint Triathlon
Sundowner Sprint Triathlon
Sundowner Sprint Triathlon
Sundowner Sprint Triathlon
Sundowner Sprint Triathlon
Sundowner Sprint Tri - Swim Competitors Start List

Sundowner Sprint Triathlon

Check your details are correct, if your entry status is showing as Pending, please contact us straight away.

Entry StatusRace NoFirst NameSurnameCategoryClubStart Time
Complete205ColinAbrahamM 35-3908:36:00
Complete136JamieAgarM 35-39Peak XV08:34:00
Complete124AndrewAllenM 40-4408:32:00
Complete181TonyAppleyardM 55-5908:34:00
Complete87SamAskemM 30-3408:32:00
Complete131GaryAtkinsonM 40-4408:34:00
Complete241CraigAtkinsonM 40-4408:36:00
Complete293JackBackhouseM 20-2408:38:00
Complete251JillBaldockF 50-5408:36:00
Complete55StephenBallM 35-3908:30:00
Complete79KerryBarkworthF 40-4408:32:00
Complete292LeviBattyM 25-2908:38:00
Complete135ClaudiaBauerF 30-34Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete69JennyBeasleyF 40-4408:32:00
Complete72JasonBellM 40-44iGOTDOMS08:32:00
Complete12RachelBibbyF 40-44Manchester Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete297StephenBickersM 30-3408:38:00
Complete101SophieBillinghamF 25-2908:32:00
Complete61DarrenBinksTEAMBB's08:30:00
Complete115AlysonBlakeleyF 40-44Roundhay Runners08:32:00
Complete298JeffBondM 60-64Tri Rivington08:38:00
Complete269TracyBookerF 40-4408:38:00
Complete283JaneBoothF 45-49Wakefield Tri Club08:38:00
Complete223EllieBottomleyF 50-5408:36:00
Complete48ChristianBouetM 45-49York Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete178ClareBradburyF 35-3908:34:00
Complete6GaryBradleyM 45-49Ramsbottom Running Club08:30:00
Complete138NeilBradleyM 45-49Tri Northumberland08:34:00
Complete128DeborahBrantF 50-54Barracuda Triathlon Club08:32:00
Complete189AndrewBrantM 55-59Barracuda08:34:00
Complete236LeeBrayM 30-3408:36:00
Complete310AdamBrownM 35-39Andover Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete88JamesBryanM 30-3408:32:00
Complete253KatieBryanF 40-4408:36:00
Complete275ElisBucherM 30-3408:38:00
Complete264DavidBullM 30-3408:38:00
Complete98DaveBurrowsM 35-39York Triathlon Club08:32:00
Complete94LorraineCareyF 45-4908:32:00
Complete271RussCaseyM 50-5408:38:00
Complete145AbigailCawleyF 25-2908:34:00
Complete247GeorgeChadwickM 65-6908:36:00
Complete126DavydChalkerM 35-39Hyde Park Harriers08:32:00
Complete102ZoeChaplinF 20-2408:32:00
Complete267KathrynClarkF 50-54Wakefield Tri Club08:38:00
Complete191CameronCoatesM Under 2008:34;00
Complete263ElizabethCochraneF 30-3408:38:00
Complete42RichardColleyM 40-44Army Triathlon Association08:30:00
Complete73RobertCollinM 35-39Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:32:00
Complete277StuartCollinsM 40-4408:38:00
Complete95LeeCooperM 45-49Horwich Triathlon Club08:32:00
Complete133MatthewCooperM 25-2908:34:00
Complete32HarryCorkerM 30-34York Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete109AdrianCostelloM 35-39Bolton United Harriers08:32:00
Complete248BenCrosbyM 40-4408:36:00
Complete184AndyCrossanM 35-3908:34:00
Complete208JamieCrowtherM 25-2908:36:00
Complete163AlexanderDalleyM 25-2908:34:00
Complete28MartinDaviesM 40-44A&T08:30:00
Complete177KateDawrantF 40-4408:34:00
Complete7OliverDixonM 25-2908:30:00
Complete118TomDodsonM 45-4908:32:00
Complete282WillDonagainM 25-29Tri Rivington08:38:00
Complete231BeaDoyleF 25-2908:36:00
Complete170AdamDrakeM 45-4908:34:00
Complete20HelenDrewF 35-39Jackpot Racing08:30:00
Complete82AndrewDunhillM 55-5908:32:00
Complete193PaulDunnM 45-49Darlington Tri Club08:34:00
Complete36SarahDunneF 35-3908:30:00
Complete232ElizaDwyerF 20-2408:36:00
Complete319JaneEcclestonF 50-54Manchester Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete125RuaryEdmondM 40-44Lincoln Tri08:32:00
Complete151PaulElgeniaM 50-5408:34:00
Complete13PhilElliottM 40-4408:30:00
Complete92LauraFalconerF 35-3908:32:00
Complete286RuthFewster-NealeF 30-3408:38:00
Complete152StephenFirthM 55-59Wakefield Tri Club08:34:00
Complete104JohnFordM 50-5408:32:00
Complete120JanetForemanF 55-59Holmfirth Harriers08:32:00
Complete58AlexFosterM 35-39Tri Fit Coaching08:30:00
Complete8DominicGarnhamM 35-39Jackpot Racing08:30:00
Complete207AdamGarrettM 30-3408:36:00
Complete34MatthewGarsideM 30-34Bury AC08:30:00
Complete56ChrisGaskellM 35-39Horwich Tri Club08:30:00
Complete280AislingGivenF 35-39Harrogate Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete266RodGoulsbraM 65-6908:38:00
Complete246ShaunGowenM 40-44British Army Triathlon08:36:00
Complete86AndyGravesM 30-3408:32:00
Complete305JoanneGreatheadF 55-5908:38:00
Complete67Michael GreenGreenM 45-49Meningitis Now08:32:00
Complete244MichaelGregsonM 55-59Tri Preston08:36:00
Complete268MichaelGregsonM 40-4408:38:00
Complete272RosemaryGregsonF 40-4408:38:00
Complete117GregHaighM 45-4908:32:00
Complete41MaddyHallF YouthAlnwick Tri Club08:30:00
Complete108PhilHallM 45-49Alnwick Tri Club08:32:00
Complete63SteveHallM 50-54Lincsquad08:30:00
Complete206JamesHamleyM 30-3408:36:00
Complete302BradleyHampsonM 30-3408:38:00
Complete239ChrisHancockM 45-4908:36:00
Complete44AngelaHannonF 50-54Wakefield Tri Club08:30:00
Complete306CorrinaHardcastleF 40-4408:38:00
Complete262PaulaHarrisF 40-4408:38:00
Complete215PhilipHarrisonM 40-4408:36:00
Complete238RyanHartM 25-2908:36:00
Complete164LiamHartasM 25-2908:34:00
Complete113JoannaHeatonF 30-34Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:32:00
Complete127AndrewHewittM 45-4908:32:00
Complete84WilliamHillM 45-4908:32:00
Complete221DebbieHillF 50-54Wakefield Tri Club08:36:00
Complete273PaulHillM 40-44Wakefield Tri Club08:38:00
Complete37EdwardHineM 30-3408:30:00
Complete249ClareHiscockF 40-4408:36:00
Complete169JohnHobanM 65-69Wakefield Tri Club08:34:00
Complete43HeatherHoltF 35-39TriFusion2408:30:00
Complete220NiallHoltM 20-24TriFusion2408:36:00
Complete276KatieHoskinsF 35-3908:38:00
Complete53DarrenHotchkinM 40-4408:30:00
Complete318MartinHowcroftM 45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete176RachelHowittF 45-4908:34:00
Complete290KristianHudsonM 35-3908:38:00
Complete75ChrisHughesM 60-64Ramsbottom Running Club08:32:00
Complete311SarahHughesF 50-5408:38:00
Complete78KennyHunterM 45-49Team Manvers08:32:00
Complete90NathanHutchinsonM 25-2908:32:00
Complete9RossHutchisonM 35-39Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete119ChrisHydeM 55-59York Triathlon Club08:32:00
Complete17FionaInghamF 35-39Craven Energy08:30:00
Complete3LukeJacksonTEAMWest Cumbria Tri08:30:00
Complete22KylieJacksonF 35-39Barracudas08:30:00
Complete148NiamhJacksonF 40-44Roundhay Runners08:34:00
Complete315MichaelJessopM 40-44Wakefield Tri Club08:38:00
Complete59KalJhugrooM 30-34Tri Fit Coaching08:30:00
Complete81ClaireJohnsonF 40-4408:32:00
Complete100SarahJonesF 40-4408:32:00
Complete173DaveJonesM 45-4908:34:00
Complete230AnnaJonesF 25-2908:36:00
Complete295JacquelineJonesF 45-4908:38:00
Complete85MatKellyM 35-3908:32:00
Complete227StaceyKellyF 35-3908:36:00
Complete29JacobKempM YouthHumber Triathletes08:30:00
Complete155SaraKenaghanF 50-54York Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete200MarkKenaghanM 55-59York Triathlon Club08:36:00
Complete144HelenKennedyF 35-3908:34:00
Complete225KateKennedyF 40-4408:36:00
Complete265FahwadKhanM 25-2908:38:00
Complete243JohnKirkhamM 65-69Holcombe Harriers08:36:00
Complete51JenniferKitchingF 55-59Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete156HelenKruseF 45-4908:34:00
Complete46SimonLawteyM 55-59Wakefield Tri Club08:30:00
Complete167BrianLaycockM 40-44Wakefield Tri Club08:34:00
Complete304AmandaLea-LangtonF 45-49Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete110SimonLeahM 35-39Calder Triathlon08:32:00
Complete233AnthonyLeahM 60-6408:36:00
Complete237RonLearyTEAMTeam Leary08:36:00
Complete183SarahLeeF 45-4908:34:00
Complete18KerryLeggattF 35-39Edinburgh Triathletes08:30:00
Complete114AngelaLeggattF 40-44Portobello Running Club08:32:00
Complete158MatthewLesterM 30-3408:34:00
Complete210GaryLimbertM 55-5908:36:00
Complete157BrianLoudenM 55-5908:34:00
Complete214ElianeLoudenF 25-2908:36:00
Complete112DebiLovelandF 50-54JBR Run & Tri Club08:32:00
Complete35AndrewLoweyM 40-44Team FA08:30:00
Complete15CallumLynchM 20-2408:30:00
Complete68NinaMaddickF 30-34Wetherby Runners08:32:00
Complete224LynMansbridgeF 45-4908:36:00
Complete66AlexMarlandM 45-4908:32:00
Complete182CraigMarsdenM 50-5408:34:00
Complete147MaisieMartlandF 25-2908:34:00
Complete197PhilMarwoodM 40-44Ryedale Tri Team08:36:00
Complete121SharonMatthews-BerryF 45-4908:32:00
Complete287LouisaMaxwellF 25-2908:38:00
Complete201DeborahMayneF 35-3908:36:00
Complete1JamesMccormackM 30-34NYP Tri08:30:00
Complete50LukeMcdonaldM 30-3408:30:00
Complete308JaneMcgowanF 50-54Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete212PaulMcguinnessM 45-4908:36:00
Complete91LouiseMclemanM 20-2408:32:00
Complete294StephenMcnamaraM 50-5408:38:00
Complete116NicolaMcphunF 50-5408:32:00
Complete123PhilipMerrisonM 50-54Cleethorpes Tri08:32:00
Complete93KevinMetcalfeM 50-54Harrogate Tri Club08:32:00
Complete64NeilMillicanM 50-54Kingfishers Scarborough08:30:00
Complete213IanMortimerM 45-4908:36:00
Complete107AnnaMulderrigF 25-29Army08:32:00
Complete281IanMulrooneyM 55-59Team SW2F08:38:00
Complete240DavidMunkenbeckM 30-3408:36:00
Complete39BenMurray JohnM YouthAlnwick Tri Club08:30:00
Complete31JessicaNecchiF 30-34Race Hub Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete33RobNewtonM 30-3408:30:00
Complete174AlexNicholsonM 25-29Revolution Tri08:34:00
Complete252GrahamNicholsonM 40-4408:36:00
Complete312JeremyNickallsM 50-5408:38:00
Complete65JamesNothersM 30-34Wakefield Triathlon Club
08:30:00
Complete165TimNunnM 50-54Team Deane Tri08:34:00
Complete71NicolaNunnsF 30-3408:32:00
Complete188MatthewNutterM 40-44Wakefield Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete185StephenO'BoyleM 45-49Thorner Giants08:34:00
Complete45JessicaO'BrienF 20-24Wakefield Tri Club08:30:00
Complete10BradleyO'DonoghueM 20-24Tri-Life Triathlon Team08:30:00
Complete38NickOehringM 30-3408:30:00
Complete171RachelOrtonF 40-44Tri Preston08:34:00
Complete303JamesOughtredM 25-2908:38:00
Complete142RebeccsParishF 35-3908:34:00
Complete26LucasParkerM Under 20High Peak Tri Club08:30:00
Complete16GemmaParkinsonF Under 2008:30:00
Complete97SueParkinsonF 50-54T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team08:32:00
Complete122DavidParkinsonM 50-54Tadcaster Triathlon Team08:32:00
Complete168JanePartridgeF 45-49Wakefield Tri Club08:34:00
Complete162SatishkumarPatelM 30-3408:34:00
Complete89LiamPattisonM 25-2908:32:00
Complete159ChristopherPeatfieldM 30-34Wakefield Tri Club08:34:00
Complete139AnthonyPilkingtonM 55-5908:34:00
Complete219ChristinePollardF 40-44Tri Rivington08:36:00
Complete284StephPowellF 50-54York Triathlon Club08:38:00
Complete202ClairePrestonF 35-3908:36:00
Complete21GarrieProsserM 55-59Peak XV Coaching08:30:00
Complete111JamiePurdueM 25-29Humber Triathletes08:32:00
Complete140SimonQuartermaineM 50-5408:34:00
Complete137HelenRamsdenF 45-49Tri Northumberland08:34:00
Complete229SianReece-LoramF 30-3408:36:00
Complete150IanRegesterM 50-54Jolly Tri08:34:00
Complete62RobReynolds-JonesM 45-4908:30:00
Complete285EleanorRichardsF 35-3908:38:00
Complete209AlexandraRichensF 45-4908:36:00
Complete307JulieRobsonF 50-54Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon08:38:00
Complete217MatthewRowleyM 35-39Knavesmire Harriers08:36:00
Complete30JasonRuckM 50-5408:30:00
Complete203CharlotteRussellF 25-2908:36:00
Complete216LynseySandersonF 40-4408:36:00
Complete40AlisonSchofieldF 35-39Off That Couch Fitness08:30:00
Complete187ChristopherScottM 35-39Humber Triathletes08:34:00
Complete103KenShannonM 50-5408:32:00
Complete14MatthewSharmanM 30-3408:30:00
Complete106MathewSharpM 20-2408:32:00
Complete314JuliaSharpF 50-5408:38:00
Complete300NaomiSherwoodF 30-3408:38:00
Complete175ValerieSimF 50-5408:34:00
Complete211DianeSimmonsF 60-64Wakefield Tri Club08:36:00
Complete291ThomasSimsM 25-2908:38:00
Complete179TerrySinarM 55-59Doncaster Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete49MikeSmithM 45-4908:30:00
Complete242JonathanSmithM 50-54Doncaster Triathlon Club08:36:00
Complete194JamesSmithM 40-4408:34:00
Complete190MalcolmSowerbyM 55-5908:34:00
Complete25GarySpenceM 55-5908:30:00
Complete54MikeySpongM 40-4408:30:00
Complete132DanStanleyM 30-3408:34:00
Complete99GeorgieStarkeyF 30-3408:32:00
Complete77JoeSteeleM 45-49Roundhay Runners08:32:00
Complete198TeresaStoreyF 45-49Wakefield Tri Club08:36:00
Complete316GemmaStorrF 50-54Pudsey Pacers08:38:00
Complete301SimonStoweM 60-6408:38:00
Complete105NigelSummersgillM 45-4908:32:00
Complete289DanielSweetingM 45-4908:38:00
Complete27JillTateF 55-5908:30:00
Complete154IanTaylorM 50-54Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete234NeilTaylorM 55-5908:36:00
Complete296ShaunTeasdaleM 55-5908:38:00
Complete228FlavieTedderF 30-3408:36:00
Complete204SteveThompsonM 40-4408:36:00
Complete309DanielTownendM 30-3408:38:00
Complete47GarryTrilloM 60-64Whitby Wheelers08:30:00
Complete60MarkTuckerM 45-49Horwich Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete160SophieTunnicliffF 45-4908:34:00
Complete313LouiseTuplingF 50-5408:38:00
Complete19StuartTurnerM 30-34Sheffield Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete70HelenTurnerF 55-5908:32:00
Complete235RobertTurnerM 30-3408:36:00
Complete172NeilTwidaleM 45-4908:34:00
Complete288BryanTwidaleM 65-6908:38:00
Complete149SimonUsherM 40-44David Lloyd York08:34:00
Complete226AbigailUsherF 40-4408:36:00
Complete270KarenValentineF 50-54Cleethorpes Tri Club08:38:00
Complete2ClaireVandeveldeF 35-39Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:30:00
Complete192RebeccaWahlF 35-3908:34:00
Complete23MarkWalbyM 50-54Humber Triathletes08:30:00
Complete161CarolineWalkerF 40-4408:34:00
Complete166IanWalkerM 55-59Team Manvers08:34:00
Complete279CarolineWallaceF 45-4908:38:00
Complete143MarkWallerM 45-4908:34:00
Complete153GrantWallingM 45-4908:34:00
Complete83MartinWalshM 50-5408:32:00
Complete11BarrieWardM 55-59HaTriC08:30:00
Complete96RuthWatsonF 40-44Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon08:32:00
Complete146BronwynWatsonF 25-29York Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete245TrishWatsonF 60-6408:36:00
Complete278AlexWebbM 35-3908:38:00
Complete186CatherineWesleyF 40-4408:34:00
Complete76BradWheelerM 20-24Revolution Tri08:32:00
Complete4RobertWhitakerM 40-44Wakefield Tri Club08:30:00
Complete218NickWhiteheadM 55-59Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club08:36:00
Complete5RachelWhitwellF 35-39Calderdale Tri Club08:30:00
Complete299AndrzejWieckowskiM 45-49Tri Rivington08:38:00
Complete141TobyWilliamsM 25-2908:34:00
Complete180NickiWilliamsF 50-5408:34:00
Complete261GillWilliamsF 50-5408:38:00
Complete274MarkWilliamsM 50-5408:38:00
Complete317VictoriaWilliamsonF 35-3908:38:00
Complete57CarolineWilsonF 45-49Cleveland Tri Club08:30:00
Complete222TraceyWindscheffelF 45-49Wakefield Tri Club08:36:00
Complete134HeatherWoolleyF 50-54Kingfishers Triathlon Club08:34:00
Complete196ChrisWorfolkM 30-34Hyde Park Harriers08:36:00
Complete199BryanWorthM 40-44Wakefield Tri Club08:36:00
Complete52SammyWrightM 25-2908:30:00
Complete24GeoffWynnM 35-39York Triathlon Club / Big Bear Bikes08:30:00
Complete250ChrisYoungM 30-3408:36:00
Complete80BognaZimnaF 40-4408:32:00

An image of Sundowner Sprint Tri