Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Pos

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Run

Total Time

Time Difference

1

603

Graham Rance

M

M 30-34

1

Nrg/Tri Science

14

00:27:12

00:02:40

3

02:16:06

00:02:01

7

00:28:47

00:29:15

00:29:29

01:27:31

04:15:30

-

2

560

Hedley Fletcher

M

M 40-44

1

Ryton Tri

47

00:30:17

00:02:21

4

02:18:00

00:02:22

3

00:27:40

00:28:40

00:28:46

01:25:06

04:18:05

+00:02:35

3

571

Kevin Dawson

M

M 45-49

1

Dawson Racing Team

78

00:32:07

00:02:20

1

02:09:59

00:01:51

13

00:30:22

00:30:52

00:30:55

01:32:09

04:18:25

+00:02:55

4

552

Oliver Dixon

M

M 20-24

1

7

00:25:53

00:02:22

6

02:20:14

00:01:12

12

00:28:10

00:30:18

00:30:56

01:29:24

04:19:05

+00:03:35

5

554

Cole Drews

M

M 25-29

1

Team Tri Guru

4

00:24:52

00:02:38

7

02:21:33

00:01:48

23

00:30:08

00:32:43

00:32:06

01:34:57

04:25:47

+00:10:17

6

712

3 Goolies

RELAY

1

27

00:28:45

00:02:37

2

02:14:54

00:00:41

39

00:31:12

00:32:48

00:34:52

01:38:52

04:25:48

+00:10:18

7

566

Steve Grocock

M

M 45-49

2

Britcon Otcf Rt

10

00:26:25

00:02:30

5

02:19:46

00:02:48

49

00:32:16

00:33:31

00:34:04

01:39:51

04:31:19

+00:15:49

8

600

Ian Fothergill

M

M 30-34

2

Craven Energy

21

00:28:15

00:02:20

19

02:31:14

00:02:24

6

00:28:02

00:29:44

00:29:35

01:27:21

04:31:35

+00:16:05

9

632

Joe Duckworth

M

M 45-49

3

Chorley Ac And Tri

40

00:29:58

00:02:40

16

02:29:23

00:01:25

11

00:29:38

00:29:52

00:29:13

01:28:43

04:32:09

+00:16:39

10

559

Steve Schofield

M

M 40-44

2

2

00:23:38

00:02:42

13

02:27:57

00:01:20

32

00:30:22

00:32:23

00:34:31

01:37:16

04:32:52

+00:17:22

11

568

Darren Sharpe

M

M 40-44

3

34

00:29:24

00:02:24

26

02:32:36

00:02:07

4

00:28:26

00:28:40

00:29:45

01:26:51

04:33:22

+00:17:52

12

690

James Hadfield

M

M 25-29

2

Tyne Tri

90

00:32:44

00:02:44

10

02:22:41

00:01:55

19

00:30:31

00:30:50

00:32:03

01:33:24

04:33:27

+00:17:57

13

590

Andrew Greenhalgh

M

M 35-39

1

Manchester Tri Club

42

00:30:02

00:02:28

11

02:26:47

00:01:40

17

00:30:16

00:30:46

00:32:14

01:33:16

04:34:12

+00:18:42

14

665

Danny Bluff

M

M 20-24

2

Team Newcastle Triathlon

16

00:27:29

00:02:28

37

02:36:33

00:02:21

5

00:27:37

00:29:06

00:30:10

01:26:53

04:35:43

+00:20:13

15

578

Team Stc And Chris

RELAY

2

Team Stc And Chris

36

00:29:28

00:02:16

30

02:34:45

00:00:39

10

00:28:36

00:30:09

00:29:54

01:28:39

04:35:47

+00:20:17

16

561

Ian Cox

M

M 45-49

4

Fitt

22

00:28:20

00:02:31

2

02:12:27

00:03:37

145

00:35:04

00:37:17

00:38:41

01:51:02

04:37:57

+00:22:27

17

718

Jason Cutler

M

M 40-44

4

Nrg/Tri Science

00:28:58

27

02:33:21

00:02:33

21

00:31:25

00:31:09

00:31:13

01:33:47

04:38:38

+00:23:08

18

678

Brett Daughtrey

M

M 40-44

5

Team Manvers

132

00:34:15

00:02:36

8

02:21:42

00:01:36

41

00:32:02

00:33:37

00:33:23

01:39:02

04:39:10

+00:23:40

19

553

Paul Craig

M

M 35-39

2

Tri Preston

1

00:23:31

00:02:36

22

02:31:53

00:01:39

50

00:32:52

00:32:53

00:34:13

01:39:58

04:39:36

+00:24:06

20

672

Michael O Grady

M

M 50-54

1

107

00:33:10

00:02:41

14

02:28:19

00:02:31

22

00:30:29

00:31:23

00:32:26

01:34:18

04:40:57

+00:25:27

21

626

Rachel Hall

F

F 30-34

1

Manchester Tri Club

35

00:29:27

00:02:18

34

02:36:09

00:01:29

14

00:29:57

00:30:55

00:31:18

01:32:10

04:41:32

+00:26:02

22

630

Adrian Barbrooke

M

M 40-44

6

24

00:28:39

00:02:43

28

02:33:24

00:01:11

27

00:31:18

00:31:50

00:33:03

01:36:11

04:42:07

+00:26:37

23

563

Jonathan Hyde

M

M 40-44

7

Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners

17

00:27:52

00:02:22

36

02:36:14

00:02:39

20

00:30:26

00:31:11

00:32:06

01:33:43

04:42:50

+00:27:20

24

710

Simon Courtney

M

M 30-34

3

Stadium Runners

187

00:36:29

00:02:35

62

02:40:50

00:01:16

1

00:26:49

00:27:47

00:28:22

01:22:58

04:44:07

+00:28:37

25

556

Chris Hitchings

M

M 25-29

3

Smoke Bbq

3

00:24:42

00:02:37

29

02:34:00

00:01:30

63

00:32:02

00:34:14

00:35:50

01:42:06

04:44:55

+00:29:25

26

685

Andy Orton

M

M 35-39

3

Tri Preston

106

00:33:07

00:02:27

9

02:22:12

00:01:28

108

00:33:30

00:34:22

00:39:26

01:47:18

04:46:31

+00:31:01

27

587

Ben Anderson

M

M 40-44

8

Sheffield Tri Club

12

00:26:54

00:02:16

17

02:29:39

00:01:20

121

00:32:22

00:35:15

00:41:02

01:48:39

04:48:47

+00:33:17

28

570

Timothy Bagguley

M

M 30-34

4

8

00:25:56

00:02:35

45

02:38:07

00:02:38

52

00:30:54

00:33:49

00:35:24

01:40:07

04:49:21

+00:33:51

29

612

Michael Carpenter

M

M 30-34

5

49

00:30:22

00:02:24

40

02:37:00

00:01:33

38

00:31:13

00:33:56

00:33:35

01:38:44

04:50:02

+00:34:32

30

676

Fred Smith

M

M 35-39

4

127

00:33:59

00:02:44

24

02:32:03

00:02:08

42

00:31:00

00:31:59

00:36:09

01:39:08

04:50:02

+00:34:32

31

564

Paul Tiffany

M

M 40-44

9

Craven Energy

11

00:26:52

00:02:30

55

02:39:56

00:02:58

35

00:30:45

00:32:45

00:34:30

01:38:00

04:50:15

+00:34:45

32

427

Jamie Ward

M

M 35-39

5

188

00:36:29

00:02:52

43

02:37:39

00:02:06

15

00:30:12

00:30:40

00:31:19

01:32:11

04:51:15

+00:35:45

33

611

Richard Newell

M

M 45-49

5

53 Eleven

23

00:28:24

00:02:32

32

02:35:30

00:01:09

79

00:33:10

00:34:47

00:36:42

01:44:39

04:52:14

+00:36:44

34

634

Richard Price

M

M 40-44

10

Team Manvers

33

00:29:23

00:02:44

53

02:39:28

00:02:15

40

00:31:50

00:33:07

00:34:01

01:38:58

04:52:47

+00:37:17

35

488

Dave Christie

M

M 50-54

2

Harrogate Tri Club

165

00:35:37

00:02:36

58

02:40:09

00:01:39

16

00:30:47

00:31:08

00:30:57

01:32:52

04:52:51

+00:37:21

36

644

Paul Hurden

M

M 40-44

11

Tri Preston

73

00:31:53

00:02:27

78

02:44:20

00:01:28

18

00:29:01

00:30:50

00:33:29

01:33:20

04:53:28

+00:37:58

37

557

Philip Westoby

M

M 40-44

12

Army

19

00:27:58

00:02:42

20

02:31:23

00:01:34

138

00:32:36

00:36:54

00:40:49

01:50:19

04:53:55

+00:38:25

38

633

Gareth Hughes

M

M 25-29

4

Bassetlaw Tri Club

105

00:33:06

00:02:41

56

02:39:57

00:01:07

31

00:32:15

00:32:39

00:32:18

01:37:12

04:54:01

+00:38:31

39

631

Christopher Blagden

M

M 45-49

6

97

00:32:55

00:02:38

63

02:40:53

00:02:06

26

00:32:24

00:31:57

00:31:43

01:36:04

04:54:37

+00:39:07

40

595

Martin Bluck

M

M 50-54

3

One Life Racing

18

00:27:55

00:02:43

70

02:42:25

00:02:32

46

00:31:50

00:33:01

00:34:31

01:39:22

04:54:56

+00:39:26

41

531

Richard Walker

M

M 30-34

6

337

00:44:01

00:02:33

61

02:40:30

00:01:32

8

00:28:18

00:29:02

00:30:12

01:27:32

04:56:08

+00:40:38

42

541

Andrew Pearson

M

M 40-44

13

Wakefield Triathlon Club

329

00:43:34

00:04:38

12

02:26:55

00:04:01

43

00:31:08

00:32:30

00:35:31

01:39:09

04:58:17

+00:42:47

43

575

Helen Talbot

F

F 40-44

1

Nuneaton Triathlon Club

30

00:28:54

00:02:38

97

02:47:17

00:03:40

25

00:31:27

00:32:29

00:31:57

01:35:53

04:58:22

+00:42:52

44

473

Martyn Pollit

M

M 55-59

1

231

00:38:15

00:02:19

44

02:37:46

00:01:51

44

00:33:01

00:33:20

00:32:54

01:39:15

04:59:26

+00:43:56

45

637

Simon Wood

M

M 45-49

7

Sheffield Tri Club

75

00:31:54

00:02:36

82

02:44:47

00:02:23

37

00:32:09

00:32:39

00:33:50

01:38:38

05:00:18

+00:44:48

46

429

Jon Wilkinson

M

M 50-54

4

Real Fitness Race Team

80

00:32:13

00:02:10

21

02:31:49

00:01:48

151

00:35:27

00:37:38

00:39:13

01:52:18

05:00:18

+00:44:48

47

670

Mel Sykes

F

F 30-34

2

134

00:34:18

00:02:38

51

02:39:23

00:02:03

65

00:33:08

00:34:44

00:34:41

01:42:33

05:00:54

+00:45:24

48

666

Marcus Sheridan

M

M 40-44

14

Tri Preston

54

00:31:02

00:02:43

47

02:38:22

00:02:54

97

00:34:19

00:35:17

00:36:27

01:46:03

05:01:02

+00:45:32

49

701

John Ludvigsen

M

M 55-59

2

Wakefield Triathlon Club

65

00:31:33

00:02:37

64

02:41:11

00:02:27

69

00:33:05

00:34:17

00:36:03

01:43:25

05:01:12

+00:45:42

50

623

Matthew Reed

M

M 40-44

15

Sheffield Tri Club

126

00:33:56

00:02:28

65

02:41:15

00:02:34

58

00:31:50

00:36:12

00:33:17

01:41:19

05:01:31

+00:46:01

51

492

Euan Davies

M

M 20-24

3

Crystal Palace Triathlon

159

00:35:19

00:02:31

46

02:38:15

00:01:09

90

00:34:01

00:35:18

00:35:58

01:45:17

05:02:30

+00:47:00

52

584

Don Johnson

M

M 35-39

6

Yorkshire Warriors

44

00:30:07

00:02:18

67

02:41:19

00:03:02

95

00:35:15

00:34:29

00:36:03

01:45:47

05:02:32

+00:47:02

53

663

Jonathan Tuck

M

M 40-44

16

Blackpool Aquatics Triathlon Squad

181

00:36:11

00:02:27

69

02:42:10

00:02:14

47

00:32:02

00:32:56

00:34:33

01:39:31

05:02:33

+00:47:03

54

698

Anthony Hernon

M

M 45-49

8

63

00:31:33

00:02:38

99

02:47:35

00:02:36

36

00:33:08

00:32:17

00:33:00

01:38:25

05:02:47

+00:47:17

55

597

Jonathan Bower

M

M 45-49

9

Lincsquad

53

00:30:56

00:03:03

76

02:43:42

00:01:20

72

00:33:47

00:34:52

00:35:09

01:43:48

05:02:48

+00:47:18

56

668

David Arundale

M

M 35-39

7

Selby Cycling Club

03:18:14

80

00:33:16

00:34:51

00:36:32

01:44:39

05:02:53

+00:47:23

57

651

Steve Barker

M

M 40-44

17

136

00:34:21

00:02:27

18

02:29:58

00:02:35

169

00:35:52

00:39:49

00:38:09

01:53:50

05:03:10

+00:47:40

58

615

Jack Knight

M

M 25-29

5

25

00:28:40

00:02:43

72

02:43:08

00:02:01

106

00:32:59

00:37:14

00:37:00

01:47:13

05:03:44

+00:48:14

59

604

Howard Spence

M

M 45-49

10

Tri Rivington

58

00:31:16

00:02:22

38

02:36:42

00:02:46

146

00:34:41

00:35:33

00:40:48

01:51:02

05:04:06

+00:48:36

60

679

Paul Dumont

M

M 40-44

18

Wakefield Triathlon Club

179

00:36:08

00:02:24

95

02:46:54

00:01:40

33

00:30:40

00:32:17

00:34:30

01:37:27

05:04:33

+00:49:03

61

528

Jeff Mowbray

M

M 55-59

3

Nyp Tri

55

00:31:08

00:02:53

35

02:36:10

00:01:51

160

00:36:34

00:38:34

00:37:49

01:52:57

05:04:58

+00:49:28

62

609

Adrian Messingham

M

M 45-49

11

Barracuda Tri

64

00:31:33

00:02:20

283

03:17:46

23:29:22

74

00:30:54

00:35:35

00:37:49

01:44:18

05:05:18

+00:49:48

63

677

Andrew Taylor

M

M 35-39

8

Manchester Tri Club

57

00:31:15

00:02:28

39

02:36:59

00:01:58

159

00:35:43

00:37:52

00:39:20

01:52:55

05:05:35

+00:50:05

64

662

Paul Sellars

M

M 45-49

12

74

00:31:53

00:02:24

98

02:47:25

00:01:51

62

00:34:05

00:33:29

00:34:28

01:42:02

05:05:35

+00:50:05

65

291

Adrian Kraemer

M

M 20-24

4

University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club

350

00:45:15

00:02:43

54

02:39:55

00:02:20

24

00:31:09

00:31:28

00:32:50

01:35:27

05:05:39

+00:50:09

66

680

Ashley Curzon

M

M 35-39

9

88

00:32:36

00:02:37

59

02:40:21

00:01:32

122

00:34:13

00:37:39

00:36:52

01:48:44

05:05:49

+00:50:19

67

715

Jeff Fidler

M

M 50-54

5

Knutsford Tri Club

284

00:40:36

00:02:16

57

02:40:08

00:02:30

53

00:33:48

00:33:22

00:33:20

01:40:30

05:05:59

+00:50:29

68

574

Rob Partington

M

M 50-54

6

Sheffield Tri Club

69

00:31:42

00:02:33

129

02:52:18

00:01:50

34

00:31:07

00:31:46

00:34:45

01:37:38

05:06:00

+00:50:30

69

689

Gareth Crabb

M

M 40-44

19

Lincsquad

177

00:36:03

00:02:42

86

02:45:22

00:01:15

55

00:33:40

00:33:59

00:33:12

01:40:51

05:06:11

+00:50:41

70

441

Fiona Kesteven

F

F 40-44

2

Racing Tnt

110

00:33:16

00:02:06

71

02:42:57

00:03:52

78

00:33:10

00:35:27

00:35:59

01:44:36

05:06:46

+00:51:16

71

448

Michael King

M

M 35-39

10

137

00:34:23

00:01:33

130

02:52:19

00:01:28

30

00:30:39

00:32:29

00:34:00

01:37:08

05:06:50

+00:51:20

72

719

Simon Hedley

M

M 35-39

11

York Tri Club

155

00:35:15

00:01:57

101

02:47:40

00:01:15

57

00:31:42

00:33:06

00:36:15

01:41:03

05:07:08

+00:51:38

73

598

Duncan Grosvenor

M

M 35-39

12

Merseytri

28

00:28:46

00:02:17

73

02:43:26

00:02:18

148

00:34:43

00:37:14

00:39:12

01:51:09

05:07:54

+00:52:24

74

487

Albert Call

M

M 45-49

13

156

00:35:15

00:04:22

68

02:41:35

00:02:04

94

00:34:11

00:35:05

00:36:13

01:45:29

05:08:44

+00:53:14

75

517

Richard Gale

M

M 40-44

20

York Tri Club

255

00:39:15

00:05:07

52

02:39:26

00:02:14

70

00:34:25

00:33:53

00:35:23

01:43:41

05:09:42

+00:54:12

76

650

Stephen Jones

M

M 25-29

6

Uni Of Nottingham Tri Club

91

00:32:45

00:02:17

83

02:44:53

00:01:19

119

00:34:55

00:36:04

00:37:32

01:48:31

05:09:44

+00:54:14

77

649

Graham Tye

M

M 50-54

7

Team Tyzer

95

00:32:54

00:02:42

25

02:32:22

00:02:07

218

00:42:48

00:38:22

00:38:34

01:59:44

05:09:49

+00:54:19

78

661

Dave Marsh

M

M 30-34

7

Vp Race Team

182

00:36:16

00:02:25

89

02:45:53

00:03:23

60

00:32:39

00:34:10

00:35:05

01:41:54

05:09:50

+00:54:20

79

533

Aidy Bailey

M

M 35-39

13

62

00:31:32

00:03:27

306

03:24:51

23:26:05

81

00:34:10

00:34:04

00:36:28

01:44:42

05:10:35

+00:55:05

80

519

Graeme Grindrod

M

M 30-34

8

Manchester Tri Club

293

00:41:05

00:02:27

106

02:49:05

00:01:09

29

00:31:09

00:33:23

00:32:21

01:36:53

05:10:38

+00:55:08

81

445

Andrew Coldwell

M

M 50-54

8

Team Manvers

193

00:36:43

00:02:28

84

02:44:54

00:03:26

68

00:32:46

00:34:50

00:35:45

01:43:21

05:10:50

+00:55:20

82

495

Andy Leggett

M

M 50-54

9

199

00:36:58

00:02:28

66

02:41:15

00:03:02

116

00:33:37

00:36:10

00:38:32

01:48:19

05:12:01

+00:56:31

83

461

Gill Edmondson

F

F 40-44

3

Wetherby Rats

122

00:33:47

00:02:24

116

02:50:08

00:02:10

75

00:33:21

00:35:01

00:35:56

01:44:18

05:12:46

+00:57:16

84

711

Les Evans

M

M 30-34

9

Stonehaven Rc

331

00:43:38

00:02:23

49

02:39:08

00:01:40

96

00:33:54

00:35:27

00:36:41

01:46:02

05:12:51

+00:57:21

85

465

Lee Hemmings

M

M 35-39

14

Rochdale Tri Club

245

00:38:53

00:02:18

80

02:44:26

00:02:19

88

00:31:46

00:33:35

00:39:48

01:45:09

05:13:06

+00:57:36

86

592

Catherine Labrianidis

F

F 45-49

1

Peak Xv

26

00:28:41

00:02:30

143

02:54:28

00:02:45

91

00:34:17

00:34:41

00:36:21

01:45:19

05:13:42

+00:58:12

87

535

Rob Newton

M

M 25-29

7

84

00:32:23

00:02:23

246

03:08:07

00:02:53

9

00:29:05

00:29:22

00:29:33

01:28:00

05:13:44

+00:58:14

88

469

Allan Little

M

M 35-39

15

Sheffield Tri Club

85

00:32:24

00:02:50

133

02:52:59

00:01:38

76

00:32:11

00:34:11

00:37:57

01:44:19

05:14:07

+00:58:37

89

702

Darren Little

M

M 30-34

10

Kendal Tri Club

108

00:33:12

00:02:38

144

02:54:28

00:03:06

56

00:32:56

00:33:08

00:34:47

01:40:51

05:14:15

+00:58:45

90

629

Super Troopers!

RELAY

3

Super Troopers!

66

00:31:33

00:02:25

161

02:56:57

00:00:45

66

00:34:08

00:34:28

00:34:25

01:43:01

05:14:41

+00:59:11

91

431

John Brunyee

M

M 40-44

21

229

00:38:10

00:02:34

90

02:45:56

00:03:04

86

00:34:36

00:35:00

00:35:24

01:45:00

05:14:44

+00:59:14

92

454

Daniel Scott

M

M 30-34

11

Barracuda

124

00:33:50

00:03:35

103

02:47:49

00:01:57

111

00:33:44

00:35:16

00:38:39

01:47:39

05:14:48

+00:59:18

93

474

Matthew Savory

M

M 25-29

8

200

00:36:59

00:02:25

98

02:47:32

00:03:10

83

00:34:17

00:35:17

00:35:13

01:44:47

05:14:51

+00:59:21

94

667

Pedro Acha

M

M 45-49

14

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

185

00:36:27

00:02:21

118

02:50:25

00:03:17

64

00:32:36

00:34:21

00:35:31

01:42:28

05:14:58

+00:59:28

95

423

Adam Raffell