Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Pos

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Run

Total Time

101

618

Heather Parkin

F

F 40-44

4

Wakefield Triathlon Club

52

00:30:52

00:02:37

160

02:56:57

00:01:32

87

00:33:59

00:35:06

00:36:01

01:45:06

05:17:04

102

657

Steve Kaye

M

M 40-44

22

Team Manvers

104

00:33:03

00:02:16

119

02:50:27

00:02:21

124

00:35:28

00:36:21

00:37:09

01:48:58

05:17:04

103

704

Nick Dootson

M

M 30-34

13

72

00:31:48

00:02:19

194

03:01:12

23:52:53

127

00:35:23

00:36:22

00:37:31

01:49:16

05:17:27

104

641

Andrea Lancaster

F

F 40-44

5

York Tri Club

152

00:35:03

00:02:40

163

02:57:15

00:02:46

48

00:32:33

00:33:24

00:33:53

01:39:50

05:17:33

105

478

Chris Hannant

M

M 45-49

16

5

00:25:06

00:11:04

123

02:51:02

00:04:19

99

00:33:56

00:35:19

00:36:54

01:46:09

05:17:38

106

530

Peter Tindall

M

M 35-39

16

174

00:35:55

00:02:58

88

02:45:53

00:03:37

133

00:34:40

00:38:06

00:36:49

01:49:35

05:17:56

107

583

Peter Kelly

M

M 45-49

17

13

00:27:07

00:02:34

124

02:51:12

00:02:51

170

00:35:11

00:38:54

00:40:07

01:54:12

05:17:56

108

614

Alastair Wills

M

M 35-39

17

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

43

00:30:06

00:02:25

110

02:49:31

00:02:51

167

00:35:50

00:38:47

00:39:03

01:53:40

05:18:32

109

647

Anthony Hart

M

M 45-49

18

Astley And Tyldesley

300

00:41:25

00:02:44

60

02:40:21

00:02:16

154

00:35:49

00:37:24

00:39:21

01:52:34

05:19:20

110

496

Chris Store

M

M 30-34

14

115

00:33:27

00:03:00

125

02:51:17

00:02:34

129

00:36:18

00:36:32

00:36:30

01:49:20

05:19:37

111

257

Graham Robinson

M

M 50-54

12

Barracuda Tri

141

00:34:29

00:02:47

127

02:52:10

00:03:03

112

00:34:53

00:35:13

00:37:33

01:47:39

05:20:08

112

451

Christopher Clarke

M

M 45-49

19

Mansfield Triathlon

109

00:33:12

00:03:28

48

02:38:56

00:04:57

219

00:39:05

00:39:37

00:41:05

01:59:47

05:20:20

113

675

Roy Brunning

M

M 50-54

13

Raf Tri

103

00:33:02

00:02:40

109

02:49:15

00:02:48

156

00:35:50

00:37:54

00:39:07

01:52:51

05:20:34

114

459

Stuart Parsonson

M

M 40-44

23

Tri Rivington

133

00:34:17

00:02:34

141

02:54:07

00:02:00

115

00:35:47

00:35:40

00:36:35

01:48:02

05:20:59

115

544

David Hinch

M

M 45-49

20

Lincsquad

332

00:43:44

00:04:36

31

02:35:27

00:04:38

162

00:36:20

00:37:23

00:39:23

01:53:06

05:21:30

116

415

Stuart Green

M

M 30-34

15

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

254

00:39:13

00:02:31

149

02:54:52

00:04:03

61

00:32:06

00:34:41

00:35:08

01:41:55

05:22:33

117

706

Ian Joslin

M

M 40-44

24

Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners

322

00:42:51

00:03:20

91

02:46:05

00:02:15

118

00:34:09

00:35:58

00:38:17

01:48:24

05:22:53

118

707

Dean Ramsden

M

M 45-49

21

Tri Rivington

264

00:39:39

00:02:16

77

02:43:59

00:02:26

176

00:37:23

00:38:47

00:38:45

01:54:55

05:23:14

119

599

Steven Walsh

M

M 35-39

18

Knutsford Tri Club

38

00:29:41

00:02:39

120

02:50:34

00:02:48

200

00:36:45

00:41:25

00:39:28

01:57:38

05:23:19

120

425

Mark Gollings

M

M 50-54

14

Lincsquad

304

00:41:38

00:02:15

41

02:37:07

00:01:57

226

00:37:53

00:41:15

00:41:32

02:00:40

05:23:36

121

617

Caz Kay

F

F 35-39

1

Racing Tnt Triathlon Team

51

00:30:41

00:02:29

137

02:53:19

00:04:04

163

00:35:12

00:38:03

00:39:51

01:53:06

05:23:38

122

624

Kathryn Roberts

F

F 35-39

2

87

00:32:33

00:02:22

128

02:52:11

00:01:48

179

00:37:27

00:39:19

00:38:30

01:55:16

05:24:08

123

527

Ian Hurst

M

M 40-44

25

Ribble Valley Triathlon Club

296

00:41:11

00:02:41

93

02:46:12

00:02:04

153

00:36:09

00:38:01

00:38:22

01:52:32

05:24:40

124

579

Michael Pepper

M

M 50-54

15

6

00:25:46

00:02:23

140

02:53:37

00:04:20

211

00:37:20

00:39:39

00:41:45

01:58:44

05:24:49

125

355

Michael Vargas

M

M 30-34

16

313

00:42:23

00:03:10

271

03:14:30

00:00:59

2

00:27:34

00:27:24

00:28:55

01:23:53

05:24:55

126

654

Andy Pidduck

M

M 55-59

4

Adwick Triathlon Club

173

00:35:49

00:02:42

87

02:45:29

00:01:21

217

00:40:09

00:39:35

00:39:54

01:59:38

05:24:59

127

645

Lisa Baker

F

F 40-44

6

Team Woody

68

00:31:40

00:02:39

139

02:53:29

00:03:07

171

00:35:59

00:38:42

00:39:33

01:54:14

05:25:08

128

416

Gary Forsyth

M

M 50-54

16

230

00:38:11

00:02:44

85

02:44:55

00:01:58

197

00:39:35

00:38:33

00:39:19

01:57:27

05:25:13

129

674

Jon Challen

M

M 40-44

26

Manilla Cycling

161

00:35:27

00:02:18

75

02:43:38

00:03:54

221

00:36:50

00:39:43

00:43:40

02:00:13

05:25:30

130

366

Tom Dawson

M

M 30-34

17

East Hull Harriers

289

00:40:57

00:05:00

181

02:59:43

00:03:17

28

00:30:50

00:32:10

00:33:46

01:36:46

05:25:42

131

389

Matthew Kennington

M

M 45-49

22

York Tri Club

120

00:33:46

00:02:37

150

02:55:05

00:03:28

147

00:34:46

00:36:19

00:39:58

01:51:03

05:25:59

132

594

Lorraine Smith

F

F 45-49

2

Holmfirth Triathlon Club

31

00:28:54

00:02:27

251

03:08:59

00:01:50

73

00:33:48

00:34:45

00:35:19

01:43:52

05:26:01

133

520

Thomas Sockett

M

M 25-29

10

Glassman Tri

252

00:39:12

00:02:45

42

02:37:24

00:02:08

251

00:39:14

00:41:37

00:43:47

02:04:38

05:26:08

134

658

Andrew Marsden

M

M 40-44

27

Sheffield Tri Club

76

00:32:04

00:02:35

33

02:35:54

00:01:52

290

00:34:20

00:47:03

00:52:29

02:13:52

05:26:17

135

439

Keith Freegard

M

M 55-59

5

Ealing Triathletes

116

00:33:27

00:02:54

115

02:49:57

00:03:05

192

00:36:08

00:38:47

00:42:03

01:56:58

05:26:19

136

508

Matthew Rose

M

M 40-44

28

Holmfirth Harriers Ac

194

00:36:49

00:03:06

178

02:59:24

00:01:42

93

00:34:40

00:35:13

00:35:29

01:45:22

05:26:21

137

625

Roger Tilbrook

M

M 55-59

6

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

121

00:33:46

00:02:42

131

02:52:31

00:02:10

181

00:37:21

00:39:09

00:38:58

01:55:28

05:26:36

138

648

Phil Riley

M

M 40-44

29

Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners

247

00:38:57

00:02:35

142

02:54:24

00:02:22

117

00:34:31

00:36:17

00:37:35

01:48:23

05:26:41

139

697

Emma Spence

F

F 40-44

7

Tri Rivington

209

00:37:15

00:02:37

94

02:46:33

00:02:49

204

00:36:39

00:39:46

00:41:41

01:58:06

05:27:18

140

505

Simon Morton

M

M 40-44

30

342

00:44:17

00:02:29

126

02:51:39

00:01:38

109

00:33:37

00:36:01

00:37:46

01:47:24

05:27:25

141

365

Tri Rivington

RELAY

4

Tri Rivington

345

00:44:49

00:00:49

148

02:54:51

00:02:38

85

00:34:13

00:35:10

00:35:36

01:44:59

05:28:05

142

424

Robert Sherlock

M

M 30-34

18

236

00:38:40

00:04:08

100

02:47:37

00:04:25

166

00:37:05

00:37:26

00:38:50

01:53:21

05:28:10

143

659

Michael Yorwerth

M

M 45-49

23

323

00:43:01

00:02:33

169

02:57:51

00:02:13

67

00:32:18

00:34:25

00:36:26

01:43:09

05:28:46

144

696

James Robinson

M

M 20-24

6

Barracuda Tri

93

00:32:48

00:02:18

199

03:02:34

00:01:38

132

00:35:18

00:36:38

00:37:36

01:49:32

05:28:49

145

312

David Smith

M

M 20-24

7

Tri Rivington

94

00:32:51

00:04:02

173

02:58:33

00:04:25

130

00:32:25

00:34:22

00:42:34

01:49:21

05:29:12

146

418

Thomas Mawer

M

M 25-29

11

216

00:37:33

00:04:28

152

02:55:19

00:03:45

120

00:33:46

00:38:47

00:36:03

01:48:36

05:29:38

147

327

Tom Pridding

M

M 30-34

19

143

00:34:36

00:03:45

105

02:48:55

00:02:04

228

00:39:05

00:40:50

00:40:52

02:00:47

05:30:07

148

652

Claire Hebblethwaite

F

F 40-44

8

Knutsford Tri Club

77

00:32:07

00:02:16

171

02:58:14

00:02:39

177

00:39:18

00:38:05

00:37:42

01:55:05

05:30:19

149

467

Nigel Paylor

M

M 45-49

24

Mansfield Triathlon

232

00:38:29

00:03:56

138

02:53:26

00:03:12

150

00:36:44

00:37:38

00:37:21

01:51:43

05:30:46

150

610

Thomas Woolley

M

M 20-24

8

Wakefield Triathlon Club

130

00:34:15

00:02:21

156

02:55:49

00:02:19

194

00:37:35

00:39:42

00:39:53

01:57:10

05:31:53

151

699

Simon Liptrott

M

M 40-44

31

Vegan Runners Uk

316

00:42:42

00:02:43

154

02:55:41

00:01:41

131

00:35:37

00:37:35

00:36:18

01:49:30

05:32:16

152

433

Greig Shearer

M

M 45-49

25

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

204

00:37:03

00:02:45

132

02:52:47

00:01:42

205

00:37:38

00:39:56

00:40:33

01:58:07

05:32:22

153

455

Christopher Wood

M

M 40-44

32

315

00:42:33

00:04:47

74

02:43:34

00:03:56

201

00:37:52

00:38:28

00:41:21

01:57:41

05:32:30

154

384

Brendan Matthews

M

M 30-34

20

Barracuda Tri

259

00:39:28

00:02:58

185

03:00:10

00:02:00

114

00:34:36

00:36:22

00:37:00

01:47:58

05:32:34

155

643

Amanda Yorwerth

F

F 45-49

3

163

00:35:33

00:02:18

339

03:46:09

23:27:16

59

00:32:59

00:33:02

00:35:24

01:41:25

05:32:41

156

463

Rodney Ebanks

M

M 40-44

33

D3 Ealing Triathletes

210

00:37:18

00:03:04

113

02:49:38

00:03:56

214

00:37:20

00:40:13

00:41:30

01:59:03

05:33:00

157

301

Jason Codling

M

M 45-49

26

East Lancs Road Club

271

00:40:01

00:04:27

117

02:50:17

00:03:06

178

00:35:41

00:38:54

00:40:35

01:55:10

05:33:01

158

437

Philip Cullen

M

M 45-49

27

Wakefield Triathlon Club

218

00:37:45

00:02:26

121

02:50:45

00:03:40

209

00:37:39

00:39:40

00:41:17

01:58:36

05:33:10

159

484

Chris Sanders

M

M 40-44

34

227

00:38:08

00:02:52

167

02:57:41

00:04:36

149

00:36:46

00:36:39

00:37:49

01:51:14

05:34:32

160

489

Sarah Cole

F

F 35-39

3

151

00:35:01

00:02:27

221

03:04:50

00:03:38

123

00:34:54

00:35:34

00:38:24

01:48:52

05:34:48

161

434

Chris Whelan

M

M 45-49

28

Mersey Tri

208

00:37:12

00:02:52

228

03:06:01

00:02:05

103

00:34:02

00:35:08

00:37:43

01:46:53

05:35:02

162

497

Richard Anness

M

M 50-54

17

Lincsquad

172

00:35:49

00:02:36

151

02:55:18

00:02:46

210

00:38:04

00:38:58

00:41:39

01:58:41

05:35:09

163

256

Barracuda Tri

RELAY

5

Barracuda Tri

167

00:35:39

00:02:47

237

03:06:47

00:00:57

128

00:34:33

00:36:07

00:38:37

01:49:17

05:35:26

164

616

Alex Hewett

F

F 30-34

3

Ealing Esc D3 Triathletes

82

00:32:21

00:02:22

166

02:57:38

00:01:36

238

00:39:31

00:41:25

00:41:01

02:01:57

05:35:52

165

525

John Beveridge

M

M 30-34

21

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

153

00:35:08

00:04:52

196

03:01:25

00:01:58

157

00:36:15

00:36:19

00:40:18

01:52:52

05:36:13

166

499

Neil Hall

M

M 45-49

29

Lincsquad

164

00:35:34

00:03:31

108

02:49:09

00:02:52

259

00:38:58

00:42:11

00:44:25

02:05:34

05:36:38

167

546

Neil Clark

M

M 45-49

30

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

118

00:33:36

00:03:47

187

03:00:12

00:02:30

189

00:37:26

00:39:43

00:39:39

01:56:48

05:36:53

168

435

Linda Whittaker

F

F 50-54

1

Astley And Tyldesley Road Runners

244

00:38:53

00:02:05

164

02:57:17

00:01:43

196

00:39:08

00:38:53

00:39:21

01:57:22

05:37:21

169

318

Tony Warham

M

M 35-39

19

Bolton United Harriers

287

00:40:50

00:04:55

206

03:03:09

00:03:32

92

00:33:12

00:34:58

00:37:09

01:45:19

05:37:43

170

693

Stuart Town

M

M 35-39

20

145

00:34:41

00:02:41

157

02:55:53

00:02:06

239

00:40:11

00:39:46

00:42:42

02:02:39

05:37:59

171

526

Neil Buckley

M

M 55-59

7

York Tri Club

261

00:39:30

00:02:43

153

02:55:26

00:02:55

198

00:37:47

00:39:23

00:40:20

01:57:30

05:38:02

172

258

Edward Lisney

M

M 25-29

12

Beverley Ac

258

00:39:27

00:03:32

207

03:03:13

00:02:10

134

00:37:39

00:35:13

00:36:50

01:49:42

05:38:04

173

500

Nicola Hall

F

F 40-44

9

Lincsquad

32

00:28:58

00:04:08

193

03:01:12

00:03:18

225

00:38:06

00:40:18

00:42:09

02:00:33

05:38:09

174

703

Sean Hewitt

M

M 45-49

31

Wakefield Triathlon Club

166

00:35:39

00:02:38

234

03:06:32

00:05:57

110

00:32:06

00:35:44

00:39:41

01:47:31

05:38:17

175

449

Julie Bucknell

F

F 40-44

10

Wetherby Runners Ac

215

00:37:33

00:03:17

254

03:09:04

00:02:17

98

00:34:14

00:35:32

00:36:21

01:46:07

05:38:18

176

539

Shaun Gowen

M

M 35-39

21

280

00:40:24

00:02:54

200

03:02:34

00:01:33

144

00:34:27

00:37:16

00:39:15

01:50:58

05:38:22

177

403

Charlotte Walton

F

F 30-34

4

City Of Chester Triathlon Club

79

00:32:11

00:02:34

190

03:00:48

00:01:39

231

00:38:05

00:40:35

00:42:34

02:01:14

05:38:25

178

660

Andrew Hamlett Orme

M

M 45-49

32

Knutsford Tri Club

92

00:32:46

00:02:29

252

03:09:01

00:04:32

140

00:35:13

00:36:00

00:39:12

01:50:25

05:39:12

179

548

Mark Sowerby

M

M 40-44

35

290

00:40:58

00:03:00

102

02:47:48

00:02:45

256

00:37:36

00:40:47

00:46:43

02:05:06

05:39:36

180

621

Colin Riddell

M

M 50-54

18

York Tri Club

175

00:35:58

00:02:20

182

02:59:47

00:03:32

203

00:36:44

00:39:42

00:41:39

01:58:05

05:39:41

181

532

Mike Watson

M

M 30-34

22

183

00:36:18

00:04:05

111

02:49:32

00:02:53

268

00:38:32

00:42:02

00:46:19

02:06:53

05:39:41

182

381

Paul Walton

M

M 25-29

13

256

00:39:16

00:04:25

177

02:58:54

00:04:06

165

00:37:02

00:37:24

00:38:47

01:53:13

05:39:53

183

375

Ben Firth

M

M 35-39

22

268

00:39:46

00:03:35

238

03:06:47

00:02:37

105

00:34:55

00:35:19

00:36:57

01:47:11

05:39:55

184

410

David Scott

M

M 45-49

33

Grimsby Tri Club

70

00:31:45

00:03:26

189

03:00:39

00:02:49

234

00:40:17

00:40:02

00:41:06

02:01:25

05:40:04

185

511

Robert Warburton

M

M 40-44

36

242

00:38:50

00:04:06

134

02:52:59

00:02:55

232

00:39:40

00:40:09

00:41:29

02:01:18

05:40:07

186

498

Mathew Boon

M

M 30-34

23

Calderdale Tri Club

233

00:38:32

00:02:35

227

03:05:59

00:02:46

139

00:35:58

00:37:27

00:36:55

01:50:20

05:40:12

187

504

Andy Milne

M

M 45-49

34

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

180

00:36:09

00:03:20

258

03:10:28

00:03:13

104

00:33:54

00:35:28

00:37:43

01:47:05

05:40:14

188

542

Andrew Smith

M

M 40-44

37

189

00:36:34

00:02:28

180

02:59:37

00:03:14

216

00:36:31

00:39:24

00:43:22

01:59:17

05:41:09

189

543

Steve Rostron

M

M 45-49

35

Tri Preston

340

00:44:09

00:04:23

136

02:53:18

00:03:39

184

00:37:41

00:38:17

00:39:43

01:55:41

05:41:10

190

516

John Henry

M

M 40-44

38

Doncaster Triathlon Club

234

00:38:34

00:05:38

270

03:14:06

00:03:42

45

00:32:31

00:33:10

00:33:40

01:39:21

05:41:19

191

582

Rachel Jackson

F

F 35-39

4

Tri4Girlz

235

00:38:39

00:02:44

191

03:00:51

00:04:35

174

00:36:44

00:38:00

00:40:06

01:54:50

05:41:38

192

486

Snakey's Team

RELAY

6

Snakey's Team

45

00:30:07

00:01:07

287

03:18:47

00:00:59

143

00:35:55

00:37:32

00:37:20

01:50:47

05:41:46

193

261

Kevin Pye

M

M 35-39

23

128

00:34:04

00:02:31

135

02:53:04

00:03:12

274

00:41:23

00:42:03

00:45:40

02:09:06

05:41:57

194

406

Lucy Burn

F

F 25-29

1

Wakefield Triathlon Club

96

00:32:55

00:02:23

218

03:04:39

00:01:21

229

00:37:41

00:40:24

00:42:43

02:00:48

05:42:04

195

356

Dave Wilson

M

M 30-34

24

354

00:45:24

00:05:36

338

03:43:13

23:27:50

54

00:32:25

00:33:02

00:35:12

01:40:39

05:42:41

196

457

Darren Hepworth