Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Pos

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Run

Total Time

201

537

Blue Ackworths

RELAY

7

Blue Ackworths

226

00:38:04

00:01:18

145

02:54:34

00:01:28

277

00:42:18

00:42:47

00:45:21

02:10:26

05:45:48

202

494

James Huntingdon

M

M 35-39

24

324

00:43:09

00:01:36

174

02:58:37

00:03:37

213

00:36:36

00:40:25

00:42:02

01:59:03

05:46:03

203

329

Isaline Kneale

F

F 50-54

2

377

00:51:18

00:02:00

146

02:54:34

00:02:46

185

00:37:50

00:38:12

00:39:41

01:55:43

05:46:21

204

280

Donna Cooper

F

F 40-44

11

Tri Rivington / Bolton Harriers

320

00:42:51

00:03:21

209

03:03:30

00:02:17

172

00:37:06

00:37:57

00:39:22

01:54:25

05:46:22

205

438

Gareth Davis

M

M 35-39

25

Kennys Legends

71

00:31:47

00:04:43

172

02:58:26

00:06:32

254

00:42:20

00:42:41

00:39:56

02:04:57

05:46:24

206

491

Zoe Dale

F

F 45-49

5

Barracuda Tri

265

00:39:40

00:02:29

245

03:07:55

00:01:53

180

00:38:03

00:39:01

00:38:16

01:55:20

05:47:17

207

538

Paul Sykes

M

M 40-44

40

Tri Rivington

192

00:36:43

00:02:33

220

03:04:49

00:03:00

222

00:36:17

00:43:18

00:40:40

02:00:15

05:47:19

208

479

Daniel Gray

M

M 30-34

25

148

00:34:47

00:05:35

250

03:08:45

00:05:22

158

00:34:41

00:39:48

00:38:25

01:52:54

05:47:22

209

509

Glen Stovold

M

M 40-44

41

184

00:36:25

00:04:31

230

03:06:07

00:05:30

183

00:35:05

00:36:58

00:43:34

01:55:37

05:48:10

210

409

Paul Norris

M

M 50-54

19

129

00:34:06

00:04:48

15

02:28:44

00:46:18

173

00:36:26

00:37:44

00:40:24

01:54:34

05:48:30

211

268

Rich Mcwatt

M

M 40-44

42

3X Tri

240

00:38:44

00:04:35

226

03:05:53

00:02:21

191

00:38:33

00:38:32

00:39:53

01:56:58

05:48:30

212

348

Keith's Whippets

RELAY

8

Keith's Whippets

284

00:40:37

00:01:03

314

03:27:01

00:01:19

40

00:31:30

00:32:26

00:34:36

01:38:32

05:48:31

213

342

Neil Coleman

M

M 35-39

26

383

00:55:44

00:03:06

155

02:55:44

00:01:48

152

00:35:04

00:37:25

00:39:53

01:52:22

05:48:44

214

271

Carolin Aldinger

F

F 30-34

6

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

297

00:41:15

00:04:13

255

03:09:14

00:04:37

136

00:35:42

00:36:52

00:37:29

01:50:03

05:49:20

215

299

Steve Hardisty

M

M 35-39

27

281

00:40:25

00:03:33

249

03:08:39

00:04:56

161

00:35:52

00:37:45

00:39:27

01:53:04

05:50:36

216

450

Calum Clark

M

M 25-29

14

99

00:32:56

00:02:19

208

03:03:20

00:06:18

265

00:34:28

00:40:04

00:51:45

02:06:17

05:51:09

217

298

Michael Leslie

M

M 50-54

20

Barracuda Tri

113

00:33:23

00:03:18

229

03:06:07

00:02:50

261

00:42:24

00:41:24

00:41:58

02:05:46

05:51:22

218

266

Jane Graney

F

F 35-39

5

Swinton Running Club

154

00:35:15

00:03:01

273

03:15:06

00:01:39

187

00:37:49

00:38:49

00:39:44

01:56:22

05:51:22

219

303

Robin Williamson

M

M 45-49

38

358

00:45:42

00:02:34

272

03:14:50

00:03:45

82

00:33:18

00:34:38

00:36:48

01:44:44

05:51:35

220

466

Patrick Heptinstall

M

M 45-49

39

Wakefield Triathlon Club

191

00:36:37

00:07:18

239

03:06:56

00:03:30

195

00:34:44

00:38:15

00:44:20

01:57:19

05:51:40

221

549

Chris Whittaker

M

M 45-49

40

Astley And Tyldesley Road Runners

67

00:31:34

00:02:23

112

02:49:38

00:02:52

332

00:43:32

00:46:52

00:55:16

02:25:40

05:52:07

222

534

Jonathan Cosgrove

M

M 40-44

43

Lostock Ac

246

00:38:56

00:02:40

212

03:04:16

00:03:17

244

00:35:19

00:40:44

00:47:04

02:03:07

05:52:14

223

326

Steven Holden

M

M 45-49

41

361

00:46:09

00:02:39

210

03:03:42

00:03:07

190

00:37:21

00:38:56

00:40:38

01:56:55

05:52:30

224

622

Andrew Coulton

M

M 40-44

44

101

00:32:58

00:02:30

259

03:10:44

00:03:35

243

00:37:41

00:44:57

00:40:27

02:03:05

05:52:52

225

288

Chris Aulton

M

M 50-54

21

Balanced Performance

371

00:47:36

00:04:21

50

02:39:18

00:41:40

51

00:39:41

00:40:19

00:20:05

01:40:05

05:53:00

226

285

Neil Shelmerdine

M

M 50-54

22

347

00:45:06

00:05:30

159

02:56:34

00:05:30

223

00:40:16

00:38:53

00:41:12

02:00:21

05:53:01

227

460

Mike Smith

M

M 35-39

28

275

00:40:05

00:04:15

203

03:02:57

00:02:42

247

00:40:06

00:40:57

00:42:29

02:03:32

05:53:29

228

368

Reece Maltby

M

M 35-39

29

272

00:40:02

00:03:16

217

03:04:37

00:01:47

248

00:37:45

00:40:17

00:45:56

02:03:58

05:53:39

229

635

Mark Bates

M

M 45-49

42

Mersey Tri

274

00:40:04

03:18:04

182

00:36:03

00:39:18

00:40:14

01:55:35

05:53:42

230

420

Debbie Rookes

F

F 45-49

6

3X Tri

219

00:37:47

00:02:28

262

03:11:17

00:02:02

224

00:37:47

00:40:49

00:41:51

02:00:27

05:53:59

231

255

Alan Swales

M

M 40-44

45

Team Manvers

56

00:31:14

00:03:56

253

03:09:03

00:05:41

250

00:37:35

00:41:39

00:45:08

02:04:22

05:54:15

232

636

Simon Usher

M

M 40-44

46

276

00:40:12

00:02:21

186

03:00:10

00:03:36

272

00:39:24

00:43:12

00:45:55

02:08:31

05:54:51

233

408

Michelle Fairclough

F

F 40-44

12

Astley & Tyldesley Triathlon Club

205

00:37:04

00:04:53

205

03:03:05

00:04:26

260

00:39:33

00:43:43

00:42:26

02:05:42

05:55:09

234

522

Michael Hemsworth

M

M 30-34

26

Wakefield Triathlon Club

339

00:44:07

00:02:40

195

03:01:13

00:05:21

236

00:36:15

00:40:11

00:45:25

02:01:51

05:55:10

235

468

Andrew Kitchen

M

M 40-44

47

Sheffield Tri Club

267

00:39:44

00:02:43

240

03:06:56

00:02:56

241

00:37:36

00:41:31

00:43:52

02:02:59

05:55:19

236

536

Bob Lauder

M

M 50-54

23

373

00:48:24

00:03:25

23

02:31:55

00:45:35

102

00:34:21

00:36:00

00:36:23

01:46:44

05:56:03

237

687

Mark Pollitt

M

M 35-39

30

Rochdale Tri Club

214

00:37:32

00:02:42

168

02:57:45

00:02:51

296

00:41:58

00:47:59

00:45:32

02:15:29

05:56:18

238

419

Paul Plested

M

M 50-54

24

Chester Triathlon Club

239

00:38:42

00:03:55

265

03:12:08

00:02:43

215

00:36:26

00:38:54

00:43:44

01:59:04

05:56:31

239

282

Sharon Jackson

F

F 40-44

13

343

00:44:36

00:05:06

215

03:04:30

00:04:45

199

00:38:55

00:38:57

00:39:44

01:57:36

05:56:33

240

493

Ann Griffiths

F

F 55-59

1

203

00:37:02

00:03:39

285

03:18:07

00:02:26

186

00:36:58

00:39:01

00:40:02

01:56:01

05:57:14

241

360

Ruth Rollin

F

F 50-54

3

374

00:48:49

00:04:40

222

03:05:15

00:03:45

175

00:36:42

00:38:52

00:39:17

01:54:51

05:57:18

242

421

Alex Hebdon

M

M 50-54

25

146

00:34:41

00:01:47

107

02:49:08

00:02:39

339

00:42:39

00:53:08

00:53:17

02:29:04

05:57:19

243

547

Kathryn Thomason

F

F 25-29

2

Humber Triathletes

119

00:33:39

00:02:39

201

03:02:40

00:02:52

299

00:43:11

00:45:12

00:47:57

02:16:20

05:58:09

244

691

Kenny Hunter

M

M 45-49

43

Team Manvers

138

00:34:25

00:02:33

96

02:47:07

00:01:20

343

00:50:42

00:56:17

00:47:15

02:34:14

05:59:39

245

300

Gary Allton

M

M 45-49

44

Chorley Cycling Club

288

00:40:55

00:04:33

170

02:57:59

00:04:42

283

00:42:39

00:44:04

00:45:11

02:11:54

06:00:02

246

462

Chris Smith

M

M 35-39

31

Kennys Legends

196

00:36:54

00:04:16

183

02:59:50

00:03:37

298

00:41:15

00:45:50

00:48:56

02:16:01

06:00:38

247

447

Paul Charles

M

M 50-54

26

Blue Lagooners

198

00:36:57

00:03:29

211

03:04:13

00:02:27

289

00:41:11

00:44:05

00:48:22

02:13:38

06:00:43

248

453

Mark Fraser

M

M 45-49

45

Wakefield Triathlon Club

117

00:33:35

00:03:00

241

03:07:09

00:04:48

285

00:42:31

00:44:36

00:45:21

02:12:28

06:00:59

249

591

Sarah Harris

F

F 25-29

3

Manchester Tri Club

387

01:08:57

00:01:38

158

02:56:27

00:01:15

164

00:35:53

00:38:46

00:38:27

01:53:06

06:01:22

250

551

Garry Keenan

M

M 50-54

27

Wetherby Rats

351

00:45:16

00:06:20

235

03:06:32

00:03:10

227

00:39:14

00:40:11

00:41:15

02:00:40

06:01:58

251

274

Nikola Sprigg

F

F 40-44

14

Absolute

224

00:38:02

00:02:39

188

03:00:20

00:02:32

313

00:43:19

00:46:07

00:49:04

02:18:30

06:02:02

252

302

Graham Trueman

M

M 35-39

32

Wakefield Triathlon Club

341

00:44:10

00:02:22

198

03:01:57

00:01:23

286

00:40:43

00:45:22

00:47:06

02:13:11

06:03:02

253

273

Helen Bloomer

F

F 50-54

4

Birchfield Harriers 43

286

00:40:40

00:07:45

311

03:25:53

00:04:45

89

00:34:01

00:35:14

00:35:59

01:45:14

06:04:16

254

286

David Webb

M

M 50-54

28

294

00:41:10

00:04:45

350

04:02:13

23:23:36

155

00:36:40

00:38:06

00:38:01

01:52:47

06:04:32

255

272

Keep Up With The Jones's

RELAY

8

Keep Up With The Jones's

228

00:38:08

00:01:09

312

03:26:09

00:00:59

208

00:39:09

00:38:43

00:40:32

01:58:24

06:04:47

256

426

Suzy Coates

F

F 35-39

6

Wakefield Triathlon Club

102

00:32:59

00:02:40

214

03:04:30

00:02:15

325

00:45:07

00:47:26

00:50:07

02:22:40

06:05:02

257

349

Andrew Johnson

M

M 55-59

8

325

00:43:10

00:05:00

276

03:15:17

00:04:32

202

00:37:44

00:39:52

00:40:07

01:57:43

06:05:41

258

376

Richard Horsfield

M

M 50-54

29

326

00:43:25

00:04:54

344

03:51:17

23:23:03

246

00:37:15

00:42:17

00:43:56

02:03:28

06:06:06

259

377

Matt Simpson

F

F 35-39

7

206

00:37:05

00:03:32

319

03:30:07

00:04:50

142

00:34:18

00:38:49

00:37:38

01:50:45

06:06:17

260

655

Zoe Mackay

F

F 40-44

15

Darlington Tri Club

135

00:34:18

00:02:32

243

03:07:17

00:02:09

319

00:43:12

00:45:44

00:51:43

02:20:39

06:06:54

261

295

Anthony Shipley

M

M 60-64

1

Wolds Way To Health

319

00:42:49

00:02:44

260

03:10:45

00:02:39

271

00:41:03

00:42:13

00:44:57

02:08:13

06:07:09

262

436

Shaun Bellamy

M

M 45-49

46

Kennys Legends

197

00:36:56

00:04:17

184

02:59:59

00:03:27

323

00:43:31

00:51:13

00:47:52

02:22:36

06:07:14

263

490

Steve Cooper

M

M 55-59

9

3X Tri

178

00:36:05

00:05:05

233

03:06:21

00:02:31

308

00:42:49

00:45:58

00:48:43

02:17:30

06:07:30

264

482

Craig Priestnall

M

M 30-34

27

223

00:37:55

00:02:44

281

03:16:21

00:02:51

270

00:41:53

00:43:04

00:43:08

02:08:05

06:07:55

265

464

Stuart Fowler

M

M 40-44

48

140

00:34:27

00:04:43

247

03:08:32

00:02:52

306

00:43:06

00:44:28

00:49:49

02:17:23

06:07:56

266

524

Philip Asher

M

M 40-44

49

299

00:41:24

00:04:49

288

03:19:16

00:04:33

207

00:37:30

00:40:40

00:40:10

01:58:20

06:08:21

267

412

Nikky Christie

F

F 50-54

5

112

00:33:20

00:03:11

277

03:15:24

00:02:12

292

00:38:44

00:44:53

00:50:46

02:14:23

06:08:30

268

397

Nicola Philp

F

F 35-39

8

Glenrothes Triathlon Club

249

00:39:03

00:03:39

298

03:21:38

00:03:43

237

00:39:33

00:40:46

00:41:37

02:01:56

06:09:58

269

338

David Singleton

M

M 50-54

30

269

00:39:51

00:05:29

279

03:15:42

00:02:41

266

00:41:21

00:41:09

00:43:48

02:06:18

06:10:01

270

404

Ian Berridge

M

M 45-49

47

Lincsquad

195

00:36:51

00:04:06

204

03:03:00

00:02:47

329

00:42:00

00:48:00

00:53:36

02:23:36

06:10:19

271

673

Gareth Allen

M

M 40-44

50

Wakefield Triathlon Club

388

01:13:18

00:03:12

197

03:01:37

00:03:20

137

00:37:36

00:36:34

00:35:55

01:50:05

06:11:31

272

276

Steve Firth

M

M 50-54

31

Wakefield Triathlon Club

327

00:43:25

00:03:56

325

03:32:18

00:02:43

135

00:36:25

00:36:37

00:36:58

01:50:00

06:12:23

273

340

Gareth Barker

M

M 45-49

48

314

00:42:30

00:02:07

213

03:04:17

00:03:00

320

00:47:39

00:44:41

00:48:26

02:20:46

06:12:39

274

430

Sue Stockley

F

F 45-49

7

220

00:37:47

00:03:53

268

03:13:37

00:02:03

297

00:41:20

00:45:34

00:48:36

02:15:30

06:12:50

275

370

Stu Sklinar

M

M 30-34

28

Alba Rosa Cc

344

00:44:48

00:04:22

244

03:07:29

00:02:25

291

00:41:49

00:44:28

00:47:44

02:14:01

06:13:04

276

292

Dennis Millington

M

M 55-59

10

253

00:39:12

00:04:15

286

03:18:43

00:04:55

264

00:40:00

00:42:36

00:43:38

02:06:14

06:13:17

277

357

Nicholas Forrester

M

M 40-44

51

263

00:39:39

00:03:36

219

03:04:42

00:01:54

328

00:40:39

00:44:16

00:58:39

02:23:34

06:13:23

278

284

Catherine O'Shaughnessy

F

F 40-44

16

Team Bear

362

00:46:10

00:08:12

261

03:11:07

00:02:54

258

00:38:49

00:41:44

00:44:48

02:05:21

06:13:44

279

367

Kathy Frankland

F

F 45-49

8

Chester Triathlon Club

366

00:47:03

00:08:27

231

03:06:17

00:08:58

245

00:39:52

00:40:31

00:43:01

02:03:24

06:14:08

280

501

Charlotte Hartley

F

F 35-39

9

Rossendale

144

00:34:41

00:05:40

324

03:31:30

00:02:47

220

00:37:25

00:40:16

00:42:23

02:00:04

06:14:41

281

339

David Barlow

M

M 60-64

2

Colts (City Of Lancaster Triathlon )

305

00:41:42

00:04:08

294

03:20:11

00:03:42

263

00:38:55

00:41:53

00:45:24

02:06:12

06:15:54

282

344

Raymond Smith

M

M 55-59

11

273

00:40:02

00:04:54

299

03:21:50

00:06:09

242

00:37:48

00:42:03

00:43:10

02:03:01

06:15:55

283

351

Maxine Mussell

F

F 40-44

17

306

00:41:46

00:04:06

293

03:20:00

00:02:32

269

00:40:02

00:43:21

00:44:12

02:07:35

06:15:58

284

515

Mike Bowie

M

M 40-44

52

Chester Triathlon Club

330

00:43:37

00:06:27

248

03:08:34

00:03:56

293

00:43:16

00:44:27

00:46:58

02:14:41

06:17:14

285

642

Sarah Marsden

F

F 20-24

1

Team Bear

359

00:46:01

00:02:17

289

03:19:36

00:04:24

257

00:39:07

00:41:27

00:44:45

02:05:19

06:17:36

286

475

Danny Tarbuck

M

M 30-34

29

The Endurance Store

283

00:40:35

00:01:51

232

03:06:19

00:02:50

334

00:44:05

00:54:31

00:47:53

02:26:29

06:18:02

287

316

Adrienne Fisher

F

F 40-44

18

Bolton United Harriers

277

00:40:20

00:05:22

303

03:23:44

00:05:10

252

00:39:25

00:42:12

00:43:01

02:04:38

06:19:13

288

304

Shafique Ahmad

M

M 45-49

49

353

00:45:21

00:05:50

269

03:13:57

00:03:09

281

00:45:41

00:43:20

00:42:16

02:11:17

06:19:34

289

281

Lesley Hattersley

F

F 45-49

9

Tri4Girlz

266

00:39:42

00:04:25

278

03:15:41

00:03:17

307

00:45:23

00:46:00

00:46:02

02:17:25

06:20:30

290

335

Wendi Duncan

F

F 45-49

10

335

00:44:00

00:03:33

263

03:11:19

00:01:59

316

00:45:19

00:45:55

00:48:25

02:19:39

06:20:32

291

686

Damien Parkinson

M

M 30-34

30

West Lancs Triathlon Club

160

00:35:23

00:02:25

290

03:19:39

00:01:38

322

00:39:49

00:46:22

00:55:55

02:22:06

06:21:10

292

684

Ray Mcgloin

M

M 55-59

12

Tri Rivington Uk

308

00:41:46

00:06:48

175

02:58:48

00:07:02

336

00:43:43

00:49:13

00:54:02

02:26:58

06:21:21

293

485

Lee Thoday

M

M 40-44

53

Team Manvers

279

00:40:22

00:02:28

267

03:13:21

00:03:39

324

00:42:39

00:46:40

00:53:18

02:22:37

06:22:27

294

382

Peter Gossop

M

M 50-54

32

Lincsquad

125

00:33:50

00:02:44

176

02:58:51

00:02:14

351

00:44:32

00:53:21

01:06:58

02:44:51

06:22:28

295

353

Mark Crellin

M

M 50-54

33

Grimsby Tri Club

375

00:48:49

00:03:36

297

03:21:34

00:04:34

253

00:39:30

00:41:46

00:43:27

02:04:43

06:23:15

296

319

James Howat