Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Pos

Bib #

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Gender

Cat

Cat Pos

Club

Swim Pos

Swim

T1

Bike Pos

Bike

T2

Run Pos

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Run

Total Time

301

444

Gemma Williams

F

F 20-24

2

207

00:37:10

00:02:41

313

03:27:30

00:01:47

304

00:42:35

00:45:47

00:48:37

02:16:59

06:26:06

302

320

Mark Connolly

M

M 40-44

54

Lincsquad

190

00:36:37

00:02:22

224

03:05:51

00:01:43

349

00:47:22

00:54:01

00:58:54

02:40:17

06:26:49

303

254

Stuart Mcintyre

M

M 40-44

55

171

00:35:48

00:03:33

307

03:25:24

00:03:32

314

00:41:46

00:45:08

00:51:45

02:18:39

06:26:55

304

297

Lindsay Sunter

F

F 50-54

6

Team Manvers

360

00:46:05

00:03:28

257

03:10:11

00:03:37

330

00:49:53

00:42:02

00:52:15

02:24:10

06:27:29

305

324

Leigh Andrew

M

M 45-49

51

York Tri Club

334

00:43:49

00:04:42

225

03:05:52

00:04:14

341

00:48:22

00:49:38

00:51:35

02:29:35

06:28:12

306

343

Harry Sime

M

M 50-54

34

352

00:45:20

00:04:06

329

03:34:56

00:05:14

212

00:39:01

00:39:55

00:39:54

01:58:50

06:28:24

307

336

Eleonora Muir

F

F 45-49

11

348

00:45:08

00:06:31

295

03:20:26

00:05:58

278

00:40:18

00:44:01

00:46:22

02:10:41

06:28:44

308

346

Fiona Fylan

F

F 50-54

7

356

00:45:34

00:05:42

321

03:30:43

00:05:20

235

00:41:01

00:39:27

00:41:02

02:01:30

06:28:48

309

293

Tony Murfin

M

M 50-54

35

Chester Triathlon Club

363

00:46:18

00:04:59

275

03:15:13

00:04:24

312

00:43:39

00:47:12

00:47:17

02:18:08

06:29:00

310

443

Lee Shackleton

F

F 40-44

20

Blue Lagooners

213

00:37:31

00:02:35

256

03:10:06

00:02:38

345

00:43:38

00:53:53

00:58:39

02:36:10

06:29:00

311

345

Rachel Dearing

F

F 35-39

10

150

00:34:59

00:04:34

317

03:29:25

00:05:33

294

00:43:54

00:44:43

00:46:27

02:15:04

06:29:35

312

512

Keith Watson

M

M 55-59

13

237

00:38:41

00:04:31

300

03:22:34

00:03:13

321

00:42:21

00:46:54

00:51:40

02:20:55

06:29:55

313

379

Alison Aberdeen

RELAY

9

378

00:51:38

00:01:00

336

03:43:05

00:00:58

168

00:38:26

00:39:12

00:36:09

01:53:47

06:30:27

314

364

Lesley Parry

F

F 55-59

2

Grimsby Tri Club

280

00:42:55

00:42:33

00:45:16

02:10:44

06:30:41

315

452

Hannah Edwards

F

F 30-34

7

Bolton United Harriers

336

00:44:01

00:05:36

333

03:36:49

00:03:24

233

00:39:36

00:41:02

00:40:46

02:01:24

06:31:14

316

270

Karen Landells

F

F 35-39

11

Team Tri Sports

250

00:39:03

00:04:48

296

03:21:27

00:06:36

318

00:39:12

00:45:10

00:55:49

02:20:11

06:32:06

317

380

Martin Howcroft

M

M 45-49

52

Wakefield Triathlon Club

370

00:47:32

00:05:03

284

03:17:54

00:04:26

310

00:36:41

00:47:12

00:53:55

02:17:48

06:32:42

318

265

Elaine Painter

F

F 40-44

21

Fitmums And Friends

241

00:38:47

00:05:37

302

03:23:33

00:05:45

315

00:44:32

00:46:47

00:48:15

02:19:34

06:33:15

319

385

Nolan Stewart

M

M 35-39

33

Team Tommy Bear

367

00:47:07

00:04:34

274

03:15:12

00:03:50

326

00:43:38

00:48:06

00:51:01

02:22:45

06:33:28

320

428

Michelle Wilder

F

F 45-49

12

Manchester Tri Club

257

00:39:21

00:03:42

314

03:28:08

00:03:49

317

00:45:51

00:46:13

00:47:39

02:19:43

06:34:41

321

394

Lorain Mccann

F

F 50-54

8

142

00:34:33

00:04:24

305

03:24:46

00:05:24

335

00:45:10

00:48:16

00:53:11

02:26:37

06:35:41

322

477

Lesley Kernaghan

F

F 60-64

1

Berkshire Tri Squad

176

00:36:02

00:03:33

334

03:37:55

00:02:48

295

00:44:11

00:45:36

00:45:39

02:15:26

06:35:43

323

331

Gillian Ramsden

F

F 45-49

13

Tri Rivington

311

00:42:04

00:05:59

304

03:24:10

00:05:44

311

00:42:15

00:44:39

00:50:55

02:17:49

06:35:45

324

328

Ali's Boys

RELAY

10

Ali's Boys

333

00:43:47

00:01:28

352

04:05:59

00:01:23

84

00:33:08

00:34:47

00:37:02

01:44:57

06:37:34

325

540

Antony Danaos

M

M 40-44

56

376

00:50:35

00:06:58

343

03:49:40

00:04:04

100

00:34:57

00:34:25

00:37:09

01:46:31

06:37:48

326

253

Fiona Beck

F

F 40-44

22

212

00:37:30

00:03:53

337

03:43:12

00:03:41

275

00:38:53

00:42:55

00:47:57

02:09:45

06:37:59

327

518

Philip Amos

M

M 50-54

36

Kennys Legends

346

00:45:03

00:06:49

192

03:01:08

00:03:39

350

00:53:25

00:52:01

00:56:01

02:41:27

06:38:06

328

296

Janet Watson

F

F 60-64

2

Tri-Logic Cornwall

321

00:42:51

00:05:29

316

03:28:41

00:04:35

302

00:44:22

00:44:15

00:47:56

02:16:33

06:38:08

329

354

James Newby

M

M 55-59

14

Wakefield Triathlon Club

372

00:47:45

00:07:09

327

03:34:21

00:05:18

262

00:39:47

00:41:45

00:44:16

02:05:48

06:40:20

330

321

Joanne Farmery

F

F 45-49

14

Grimsby Tri Club

355

00:45:26

00:06:23

330

03:35:21

00:03:13

276

00:43:12

00:42:55

00:44:13

02:10:20

06:40:42

331

402

Emma Fell

F

F 45-49

15

41

00:29:59

00:04:08

340

03:48:39

00:09:18

273

00:39:12

00:42:51

00:46:45

02:08:48

06:40:50

332

278

Karon Jones

F

F 50-54

9

Birchfield Harriers

349

00:45:14

00:05:43

320

03:30:43

00:02:52

301

00:44:53

00:44:53

00:46:45

02:16:31

06:41:02

333

277

Andy Ives

M

M 50-54

37

364

00:46:18

00:02:27

280

03:16:00

00:03:56

342

00:45:28

00:50:50

00:56:12

02:32:30

06:41:10

334

251

Jacqueline Maycock

F

F 50-54

10

Team Mk

81

00:32:15

00:03:24

332

03:36:07

00:04:11

333

00:46:25

00:48:44

00:51:13

02:26:22

06:42:19

335

289

Matthew Gibson

M

M 35-39

34

Alba Rosa Cc

368

00:47:10

00:07:40

310

03:25:51

00:11:34

300

00:42:09

00:46:19

00:47:58

02:16:26

06:48:41

336

414

Alan Mather

M

M 50-54

38

Lostock Ac

260

00:39:30

00:04:21

328

03:34:46

00:05:08

331

00:43:38

00:48:58

00:52:41

02:25:17

06:49:02

337

323

Marion Peak

F

F 50-54

11

Birchfield Harriers

318

00:42:48

00:07:57

341

03:49:00

00:03:48

267

00:40:45

00:41:26

00:44:39

02:06:50

06:50:22

338

422

Philip Grace

M

M 45-49

53

225

00:38:02

00:04:09

282

03:16:26

00:02:32

356

00:50:53

01:00:58

00:59:03

02:50:54

06:52:02

339

260

Denise Cant

F

F 50-54

12

04:25:21

338

00:45:46

00:49:14

00:53:11

02:28:11

06:53:32

340

283

Phil Johnson

M

M 35-39

35

York Tri Club

291

00:41:01

00:03:17

292

03:20:00

00:03:11

352

00:43:54

00:55:23

01:07:00

02:46:17

06:53:45

341

369

David Watson

M

M 55-59

15

Eastrington Village Tri Club

382

00:55:41

00:08:42

331

03:35:46

00:03:19

282

00:40:17

00:43:09

00:47:52

02:11:18

06:54:45

342

334

Jenny Cornish

F

F 35-39

12

384

00:55:47

00:05:09

335

03:39:36

00:02:28

284

00:44:17

00:44:10

00:43:45

02:12:12

06:55:11

343

269

Kirstie Whyatt

F

F 40-44

23

29

00:28:52

00:04:18

349

04:00:54

00:04:14

309

00:44:50

00:45:06

00:47:35

02:17:31

06:55:50

344

332

Christopher Watson

M

M 30-34

32

328

00:43:29

00:06:13

315

03:28:40

00:03:18

344

00:46:23

00:52:43

00:56:35

02:35:41

06:57:19

345

350

Julie Lomax

F

F 40-44

24

Tri Rivington

309

00:41:49

00:04:59

348

03:58:17

00:03:18

280

00:41:49

00:42:31

00:46:27

02:10:47

06:59:10

346

358

Richard Petrie

M

M 30-34

33

301

00:41:26

00:05:11

291

03:19:44

00:05:04

354

00:48:41

00:59:19

01:01:20

02:49:20

07:00:45

347

373

Elaine Herriott

F

F 45-49

16

Grimsby Tri Club

385

00:58:33

00:06:00

309

03:25:42

00:03:11

340

00:46:53

00:49:37

00:53:01

02:29:31

07:02:55

348

337

Theresa Rayner

F

F 35-39

13

369

00:47:17

00:03:36

323

03:31:04

00:04:04

348

00:52:02

00:53:39

00:53:51

02:39:32

07:05:31

349

359

Mary Ross

F

F 55-59

2

380

00:54:08

00:07:31

342

03:49:27

00:05:03

279

00:43:52

00:43:36

00:43:15

02:10:43

07:06:51

350

279

Laura Ashford

F

F 30-34

8

Chester Triathlon Club

270

00:39:55

00:06:20

351

04:03:51

00:04:18

288

00:43:51

00:43:40

00:45:52

02:13:23

07:07:46

351

333

Tracy Waterfall-Chadwick

F

F 40-44

25

Astley And Tyldesley

317

00:42:43

00:06:52

308

03:25:32

00:04:56

353

00:50:46

00:57:26

01:00:11

02:48:23

07:08:25

352

550

Andrew Lawson

M

M 55-59

16

Lincsquad

338

00:44:02

00:05:30

347

03:55:42

00:07:45

305

00:42:05

00:44:49

00:50:13

02:17:07

07:10:04

353

392

Sophie Freeman

F

F 20-24

3

262

00:39:34

00:05:01

326

03:32:34

00:03:43

355

00:51:34

01:00:27

00:58:51

02:50:52

07:11:43

354

390

Helen Savory

F

F 25-29

4

243

00:38:52

00:05:34

354

04:16:52

00:03:57

303

00:43:50

00:46:24

00:46:25

02:16:39

07:21:52

355

378

Ann Grenfell

F

F 45-49

17

379

00:52:32

00:05:56

345

03:52:11

00:03:12

346

00:46:16

00:54:50

00:56:11

02:37:17

07:31:08

356

325

Bev Foster

F

F 50-54

13

Thornton Cleveleys Running Club

381

00:54:36

00:02:29

346

03:55:26

00:03:48

347

00:53:35

00:53:03

00:51:00

02:37:38

07:33:56

357

391

David Herriott

M

M 50-54

39

Grimsby Tri Club

251

00:39:07

00:06:28

353

04:06:48

00:05:03

357

00:54:52

01:01:51

01:04:52

03:01:35

07:59:02

-

510

Terry Walsh

M

M 45-49

278

00:40:21

00:04:53

01:55:44

00:05:18

77

00:42:49

00:45:10

00:16:26

01:44:25

0

-

714

Alison Crellin

F

F 50-54

14

Woldsway To Health

211

00:37:26

00:02:30

01:29:49

00:10:06

126

00:20:32

01:27:44

00:00:58

01:49:14

0

-

709

James Doyle

M

M 40-44

01:17:43

202

03:02:52

00:04:02

00:34:35

00:42:09

00:41:09

01:57:53

0

-

700

Rebecca Burge

F

F 25-29

Barracuda Tri

186

00:36:28

00:02:41

03:15:28

0

-

315

Faye Mullen

F

F 25-29

365

00:46:39

00:05:51

355

04:52:59

0

-

363

Heather Wesson

F

F 30-34

238

00:38:42

00:05:10

03:41:29

00:08:06

0

-

640

Lesley Gray

F

F 45-49

Thornton Cleveleys Running Club

61

00:31:25

00:02:30

01:35:31

0

-

314

Sam Walley

M

M 16-18

East Lancs Road Club

86

00:32:26

00:02:45

02:43:27

00:03:02

0

-

572

Ben Greene

M

M 20-24

9

15

00:27:27

00:02:44

03:09:34

00:03:54

0

-

413

Sean Slater

M

M 25-29

307

00:41:46

00:02:30

03:06:59

00:04:15

0

-

558

James Cooper

M

M 25-29

Salisbury Tri Club

9

00:26:09

00:02:28

0

-

401

Tom Pollard

M

M 25-29

Hyde Park Harriers

89

00:32:41

00:02:32

03:24:51

00:42:48

00:20:45

0

-

601

Stephen Mulligan

M

M 30-34

Wakefield Triathlon Club

37

00:29:37

00:02:22

02:58:21

0

-

411

David Burkitt

M

M 30-34

Danum Harriers Tri

111

00:33:19

00:05:11

0

-

481

Steven Jackson

M

M 30-34

Tyne Triathlon

139

00:34:27

00:03:54

03:33:25

00:01:48

00:24:45

0

-

656

Chris Edley

M

M 35-39

Sheffield Tri Club

312

00:42:18

00:02:39

01:23:58

0

-

671

Ben Flounders

M

M 35-39

Hartlepool Tri Club/Twfrs Tri

131

00:34:15

00:02:21

02:28:40

0

-

586

Shayne Wilson

M

M 35-39

Team Tri Guru / Team Oxygen Addict

46

00:30:10

00:02:42

0

-

605

Ben Andrews

M

M 35-39

Performance Coaching

157

00:35:17

00:02:24

01:34:47

00:03:41

00:32:30

0

-

569

Steven Wynne

M

M 40-44

Manchester Tri Club

221

00:37:47

00:02:33

03:08:39

00:04:21

0

-

580

Phil Denby

M

M 40-44

20

00:27:58

00:02:36

0

-

407

Robert Clark

M

M 40-44

114

00:33:26

00:03:54

0

-

483

Malachi Rangecroft

M

M 40-44

Wakefield Triathlon Club

248

00:38:57

00:04:45

0

-

456

Mark Hadley

M

M 40-44

292

00:41:03

05:57:33

0

-

627

Andy Turner

M

M 40-44

Gmfrs Fire Tri

50

00:30:29

00:02:21

02:25:01

00:20:10

00:52:07

0

-

619

John Manders

M

M 45-49

Nrg/Godleys Rt

98

00:32:55

00:02:16

01:21:45

0

-

507

Derry O'Neill

M

M 45-49

357

00:45:37

00:05:02

01:39:23

00:25:29

0

-

682

Martin Hickey

M

M 45-49

Off That Couch Fitness

100

00:32:57

00:02:42

0

-

620

Gary Wolstencroft

M

M 45-49

Manchester Tri Club

60

00:31:21

00:02:25

02:46:31

00:03:22

00:34:29

0

-

405

Tony Douglass

M

M 45-49

222

00:37:53

00:03:56

02:42:07

00:03:33

00:48:14

0

-

602

Martin Oldfield

M

M 45-49

Darwen Tri Club

201

00:36:59

00:02:29

02:35:38

00:01:46

00:59:01

00:20:03

0

-

576

Mark Hanlon

M

M 50-54

Team Woody

48

00:30:20

00:02:17

02:33:48

00:03:21

0

-

713

Andrew Acha

M

M 50-54

59

00:31:17

00:02:39

02:18:41

0

-

513

Ray Nuttall

M

M 55-59

295

00:41:10

00:05:31

03:07:14

00:04:17

0

-

695

Stephen Raby

M

M 55-59

Leeds Bradford Tri Club

282

00:40:25

00:03:18

03:18:54

0

-

646

Philip Copley

M

M 55-59

217

00:37:40

00:02:28

0

-

440

Peak XV

RELAY

Peak XV

123

00:33:49

0

0