Download As PDF Download As Excel Document

Pos

Bib

Athlete Name

Share

Print

Cat

Club

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Total Time

1

112

Wendy LOCKTON

TEAM

Team Bullet

00:19:58

00:00:44

00:57:03

00:00:31

00:38:44

01:57:00

2

184

Matthew Davison

M 20-24

00:20:25

00:00:54

00:59:52

00:00:50

00:35:53

01:57:54

3

181

Matthew NELSON

TEAM

00:19:38

00:00:45

01:02:18

00:00:39

00:36:23

01:59:43

4

113

Jonny McLean

M 35-39

Holmfirth Harrier / Albion Cycling

00:20:02

00:01:07

01:38:57

02:00:05

5

101

RICHARD HOWARTH

M 40-44

00:18:56

00:00:56

01:01:39

00:00:54

00:38:06

02:00:30

6

111

Jacob SHANNON

M U20

Triology / Leeds Triathlon Centre

00:20:03

00:01:17

01:01:17

00:00:45

00:38:00

02:01:22

7

130

CRAIG BOGGON

M 20-24

Jackpot Racing

00:22:54

00:00:54

01:00:52

00:00:31

00:36:31

02:01:41

8

110

Nathan Veall

M 20-24

York Triathlon Club

00:22:34

00:01:01

01:00:57

00:00:40

00:37:17

02:02:29

9

122

Tom WILLIAMS

M 35-39

Total Tri Training

00:22:25

00:01:11

01:01:13

00:00:50

00:37:13

02:02:52

10

109

David Keasey

M 20-24

Tricamp TFN RT

00:20:44

00:00:59

01:41:36

02:03:19

11

132

Philip Wilson

M 30-34

Raceskin

00:23:10

00:01:09

01:01:55

00:01:04

00:36:12

02:03:29

12

120

Martin Cain

M 40-44

Team Tri Guru

00:21:54

00:01:21

01:02:47

00:00:44

00:36:46

02:03:30

13

106

Jim Cresswell

M 40-44

Tri Camp Tfn Rt

00:20:55

00:01:14

01:01:24

00:00:47

00:39:16

02:03:36

14

140

GAVIN CHATTERTON

M 40-44

Tri Camp Tfn Rt

00:22:43

00:01:22

01:01:08

00:00:55

00:37:54

02:04:02

15

203

Paul BROWN

M 35-39

NRG / Tri Science RT

00:24:24

00:01:16

01:01:59

00:00:32

00:36:25

02:04:36

16

107

ROBERT FLETCHER

M 35-39

Barracuda Triathlon Club

00:23:56

00:01:09

01:01:57

00:00:43

00:37:04

02:04:48

17

192

Michael Mason

M 40-44

Durham Triathlon Club

00:22:28

00:01:00

01:02:44

00:00:40

00:38:04

02:04:56

18

102

SEAN WYLIE

M U20

WWW.RedVenom.co.uk

00:18:50

00:01:00

01:45:36

02:05:26

19

117

TIM ASHELFORD

M 50-54

Jackpot Racing

00:22:01

00:01:05

01:03:41

00:00:43

00:38:29

02:05:58

20

125

Mark Quinn

M 35-39

Craven Energy

00:21:04

00:01:27

01:43:30

02:06:00

21

104

Sam Parker

M 20-24

TFN TRI CAMP

00:20:19

00:00:55

01:04:19

00:00:38

00:40:26

02:06:37

22

103

MICHAL ONDREJ

M 30-34

Darlington Tri Club

00:21:25

00:01:04

01:03:50

00:00:45

00:39:50

02:06:53

23

114

Mark Mills

M 30-34

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:22:10

00:01:12

01:43:48

02:07:09

24

164

JULIAN NORTON

M 40-44

NYP TRI

00:24:25

00:01:30

01:02:08

00:00:57

00:38:19

02:07:18

25

137

Peter GOODFELLOW

M 45-49

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:22:37

00:01:04

01:43:49

02:07:30

26

180

Robert Whitaker

M 35-39

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:21:41

00:01:21

01:44:35

02:07:36

27

186

PAUL CRAIG

M 35-39

TRI PRESTON

00:20:13

00:01:12

01:03:56

00:00:55

00:41:35

02:07:50

28

118

CHRIS HOLMES

M 35-39

MANSFIELD TRI CLUB

00:20:42

00:00:56

01:04:22

00:00:45

00:41:18

02:08:02

29

142

DAVE CROSSLEY

M 35-39

ICARUS

00:22:42

00:01:27

01:03:50

00:00:39

00:39:38

02:08:16

30

189

Mark Bleasdale

M 45-49

00:24:12

00:01:20

01:42:57

02:08:29

31

191

Aidan Adams

M 35-39

Harrogate Triathlon Club

00:24:59

00:01:02

01:42:39

02:08:39

32

179

DAVID FRANCIS

M 40-44

Nrg Cycles

00:25:01

00:01:11

01:43:10

02:09:21

33

155

JONATHAN FERGUSON

M 35-39

Rossendale Tri Club

00:23:38

00:01:07

01:06:22

00:00:50

00:37:50

02:09:48

34

161

Chris Creaghan

M 45-49

00:24:41

00:01:13

01:02:14

00:00:53

00:40:57

02:09:57

35

105

Marc SMITH

M 35-39

Trawden AC

00:25:11

00:01:53

01:03:44

00:00:48

00:38:25

02:10:00

36

183

Stephen CHAMBERS

TEAM

Bassetlaw Triathlon Club

00:21:47

00:01:03

01:07:21

00:00:49

00:39:33

02:10:32

37

190

Paul Julien

M 45-49

00:22:08

00:01:37

01:00:39

00:00:48

00:45:47

02:10:58

38

147

SAUL CLAYTON

M 35-39

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:23:01

00:01:18

01:00:06

00:00:46

00:46:06

02:11:16

39

251

Mark Summerson

M 40-44

LBT Carbon

00:25:00

00:00:49

01:04:20

00:00:59

00:40:12

02:11:20

40

126

Matthew HORSFIELD

M 25-29

Bassetlaw Triathlon Club

00:21:38

00:01:18

01:05:29

00:00:53

00:42:09

02:11:26

41

185

Gavin THOMPSON

M 40-44

Coalfields RT

00:22:52

00:01:30

01:03:03

00:00:59

00:43:14

02:11:37

42

222

Danny BLUFF

M 20-24

00:23:25

00:01:13

01:07:03

00:00:40

00:39:21

02:11:41

43

163

Darren Robinson

M 45-49

PMA CUDA

00:24:36

00:01:32

01:04:37

00:00:42

00:40:35

02:12:02

44

129

DAVE CRESSWELL

M 30-34

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:26:04

00:01:26

01:03:02

00:00:48

00:41:04

02:12:23

45

165

RICHARD PRICE

M 40-44

TEAM MANVERS

00:24:10

00:01:14

01:06:06

00:00:46

00:40:19

02:12:35

46

143

SIMON HERBERTS

M 30-34

00:24:01

00:01:12

01:05:43

00:00:45

00:41:20

02:13:01

47

171

Rachel HALL

F 30-34

Manchester Triathlon Club

00:24:13

00:01:16

01:47:48

02:13:17

48

205

Graeme FLATMAN

TEAM

Darlington Tri Old Boys

00:26:32

00:00:55

01:04:44

00:00:49

00:40:46

02:13:46

49

187

James WARBURTON

TEAM

Team Striders

00:24:29

00:00:43

01:48:46

02:13:58

50

131

Stewart Yates

M 55-59

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:22:02

00:01:05

01:06:23

00:00:48

00:43:49

02:14:07

51

173

MICHELLE WILLCOCKS

F 30-34

MANSFIELD TRI CLUB

00:22:42

00:01:07

01:09:21

00:00:48

00:40:11

02:14:08

52

123

Matthew LEWIS

M 35-39

00:21:32

00:01:40

01:51:15

02:14:26

53

284

Simon GREENWELL

M 40-44

NRG/Tri Science

00:26:11

00:01:05

01:05:53

00:00:51

00:40:28

02:14:27

54

167

Lee SPOOR

M 40-44

TRI PRESTON

00:24:55

00:01:20

01:05:53

00:00:48

00:41:54

02:14:48

55

168

Richard JEX

M 35-39

00:22:57

00:01:53

01:07:00

00:00:48

00:42:15

02:14:52

56

229

Marc ATKINSON

M 50-54

00:23:50

00:01:04

01:05:34

00:00:50

00:43:40

02:14:58

57

231

Dave Mann

M 45-49

NYP TRI

00:25:49

00:00:59

01:05:42

00:00:45

00:42:09

02:15:23

58

154

Paul FREEMAN

M 45-49

Jackpot Racing

00:24:31

00:01:09

01:06:42

00:00:46

00:42:23

02:15:31

59

313

Ian JOHNSON

M 35-39

00:24:26

00:01:30

01:07:04

00:00:43

00:42:06

02:15:49

60

273

Darren KELLY

M 40-44

Performance Coaching Race Team

00:25:46

00:01:33

01:05:20

00:00:56

00:42:27

02:16:02

61

554

BEN EEDY

M 35-39

DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB

00:28:49

00:01:13

01:05:09

00:00:57

00:40:37

02:16:44

62

146

Jonathan White

M 40-44

00:23:22

00:01:15

01:52:20

02:16:57

63

234

Carl FORBES

M 35-39

Godleys cycles

00:26:30

00:01:25

01:07:13

00:01:02

00:40:57

02:17:06

64

294

Darren BELL

M 45-49

NRG/Tri Science

00:24:55

00:00:52

01:08:19

00:00:54

00:42:26

02:17:26

65

162

JOHN MANDERS

M 45-49

NRG / Tri Science RT

00:26:35

00:01:51

01:06:35

00:00:46

00:42:09

02:17:55

66

218

Cerys THOMAS

M 35-39

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:25:05

00:01:25

01:05:36

00:01:01

00:45:02

02:18:09

67

160

Carl JORDAN

M 45-49

Balanced Performance

00:24:43

00:01:41

01:09:22

00:01:27

00:41:03

02:18:15

68

259

Ben SHORTEN

M 50-54

00:25:05

00:01:38

01:08:18

00:00:56

00:42:24

02:18:20

69

360

Edward LYONS

M 30-34

ARMY TRI

00:25:29

00:01:29

01:09:00

00:01:00

00:41:29

02:18:27

70

241

Charles Lines

M 55-59

blue lagooners

00:26:10

00:01:16

01:09:54

00:00:55

00:40:38

02:18:52

71

124

JONATHAN MCVICAR

M 35-39

Leeds & Bradford Tri Club

00:23:31

00:01:21

01:08:28

00:00:57

00:44:47

02:19:03

72

221

ANDREW TOON

M 30-34

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:25:15

00:01:31

01:08:15

00:00:40

00:43:49

02:19:30

73

217

Nick WRIGHT

M 40-44

T3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team

00:26:25

00:01:10

01:52:05

02:19:39

74

334

Colin STRINGER

M 45-49

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:27:04

00:01:59

01:08:39

00:00:52

00:41:10

02:19:43

75

315

Anthony Simpson

M 35-39

Craven Energy

00:27:52

00:01:45

01:07:23

00:00:47

00:42:04

02:19:51

76

254

GARETH HUGHES

M 25-29

Bassetlaw Triathlon Club

00:26:35

00:01:34

01:52:12

02:20:20

77

386

Jonathan FOREY

M 45-49

00:28:54

00:01:40

01:10:15

00:00:49

00:38:51

02:20:28

78

188

Steve BRAITHWAITE

M 35-39

00:21:07

00:01:27

01:11:38

00:01:09

00:45:25

02:20:45

79

320

HANNAH PEEL

F 30-34

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:27:00

00:01:28

01:08:31

00:01:08

00:42:38

02:20:45

80

210

Paul Sellars

M 45-49

00:25:21

00:01:48

01:09:33

00:01:03

00:43:26

02:21:10

81

407

MATTHEW REED

M 40-44

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:28:35

00:02:02

01:09:46

00:00:59

00:40:10

02:21:31

82

194

Andrew Smallwood

M 55-59

LBT

00:23:38

00:01:56

01:06:26

00:00:45

00:48:51

02:21:35

83

115

ROB JAMISON

M 40-44

Yorkshire Vikings Tri Team

00:21:18

00:01:58

01:11:05

00:01:12

00:46:05

02:21:37

84

301

ADAM MOGER

M 40-44

Kirkstall Harriers

00:27:03

00:01:20

01:10:13

00:01:11

00:42:01

02:21:47

85

145

Chris Gorse

M 45-49

WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB

00:24:15

00:01:23

01:08:55

00:00:53

00:46:25

02:21:50

86

235

Addam DARNELL

M 30-34

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:24:27

00:01:31

01:11:23

00:00:57

00:43:42

02:21:58

87

208

Bob SKEOCH

M 50-54

NE31 Tri Club

00:25:16

00:01:18

01:09:26

00:01:18

00:44:49

02:22:07

88

177

Naomi Drakeford

F 20-24

Barracuda Triathlon Club

00:23:54

00:01:31

01:12:36

00:00:56

00:43:19

02:22:15

89

262

David Brizell

M 40-44

4 LIFE TRI CLUB

00:25:55

00:01:39

01:09:46

00:00:53

00:44:15

02:22:27

90

204

Thomas JONES

M 30-34

COLT

00:25:56

00:01:43

01:11:55

00:00:44

00:42:41

02:22:59

91

325

Brett DAUGHTREY

M 40-44

TEAM MANVERS

00:29:01

00:01:29

01:05:41

00:01:09

00:45:46

02:23:05

92

148

Everth HERNANDEZ-NAVA

M 30-34

00:23:11

00:01:23

01:10:18

00:00:48

00:47:38

02:23:16

93

483

Angel IGLESIAS POSTIGO

M 35-39

CLEVELAND TRIATHLON

00:29:04

00:01:29

01:03:33

00:01:00

00:48:10

02:23:16

94

159

Ian BRIERLEY

M 50-54

00:22:23

00:02:13

01:12:09

00:01:17

00:45:19

02:23:19

95

182

Will ATKINSON

TEAM

00:20:56

00:00:41

01:08:18

00:00:47

00:52:39

02:23:20

96

485

Aaran Fletcher

M 30-34

00:29:17

00:02:04

01:10:19

00:01:11

00:41:04

02:23:55

97

459

Daniel Stephenson

M 45-49

Sheffield Tri CLUB

00:30:14

00:01:18

01:09:34

00:00:52

00:42:05

02:24:03

98

244

Susan BROWN